RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
you RUN the place
10351 Se Maricamp Road, Ocala, Florida, 34472, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nick Smith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational
Published by
Shane
Mar 19th 2011, 9:01pm
Comments
Bob Hayes Invitational
- Mar 19, 2011
William M. Raines High School, Jacksonville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allendale-Fairfax
Alpharetta
Andrew Jackson
Atlantic Coast
Baldwin
Barron Collier
Battery Creek
Bishop Snyder
Booker T. Washington (Miami)
Brunswick
Buchholz
Camden
Carrollton
Cocoa
Columbia (Lake City)
Coral Shores
Dr Phillips
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Eagles View Academy
East Literature
Edward H White
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
First Coast
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Forrest
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Walton Beach
Gainesville
Glynn Academy
Haines City
Homestead Senior
Ida S. Baker
Island Christian
James S Rickards
Jones
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Mandarin
Mays
Miami Northwestern
Middleburg
Middleton
Monsignor Edward Pace
Mt Dora
North Florida Christian
Olympia
Orange Park
Palm Bay
Palm Beach Lakes
Port Saint Joe
Raines
Ransom-Everglades
Ribault
Ridgeview
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Sandalwood
Santa Fe
South Dade
South Fork
South Sumter
St Johns Country Day
St Thomas Aquinas
Stanton College Preparatory
Terry Parker
The Bolles
Trinity Catholic
Union County (Lake Butler)
University Christian
Vero Beach Senior
Ware County
Wekiva
Wolfson
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snoddy, Broderick
12
Carrollton
10.49
+0.4
1
10
2
Whitfield, Levonte
10
Jones
10.53
+0.4
1
8
3
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
10.57
+0.4
1
6
4
Scott, Avery
12
Episcopal (Jacks
10.79
+0.4
1
5
5
Robbins, Clim
12
Jones
10.80
+0.4
1
4
6
Karondo, Douglas
11
Lake Weir
10.85
+0.4
1
3
7
Noble, Marquis
12
Buchholz
10.88
+0.4
1
2
8
Barr, Karl
12
Orange Park
10.92
+0.4
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
10.72
+0.3
8
2
Whitfield, Levonte
10
Jones
10.75
+0.7
1
3
Snoddy, Broderick
12
Carrollton
10.85
+1.2
4
4
Barr, Karl
12
Orange Park
10.96
+0.3
8
5
Scott, Avery
12
Episcopal (Jacks
10.97
+1.2
4
6
Robbins, Clim
12
Jones
10.98
+0.0
7
7
Noble, Marquis
12
Buchholz
10.98
+0.3
8
8
Karondo, Douglas
11
Lake Weir
11.02
+0.0
7
9
Simmons, Taurus
11
Wolfson
11.03
+0.7
2
10
Glover, Reginald
10
Dr Phillips
11.06
+0.7
3
11
Baxter, Keith
12
Homestead Senior
11.11
+0.9
6
12
Absolu, Gilbert
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.12
+0.7
3
13
VEALS, LEREGINALD
11
Edward H White
11.14
+1.3
5
14
Hunter, Kawayne
12
Wekiva
11.15
+0.7
2
15
WASHINGTON, JAYLEN
12
Monsignor Edward
11.18
+0.9
6
16
Davis, Laval
11
Sandalwood
11.20
+1.3
5
17
Sweeting, Avery
11
Brunswick
11.25
+0.7
2
18
JAMES, SHERROD
11
Robert E Lee Sen
11.25
+0.7
3
19
Tillman, Mike
10
Buchholz
11.29
+0.7
1
20
Armstrong, John
12
Olympia
11.32
+0.7
1
21
Williams, Jarrett
12
Raines
11.32
+0.7
3
22
Merrill, James
12
Miami Northweste
11.36
+0.7
2
23
Toomer, Ivan
12
Homestead Senior
11.36
+1.3
5
24
BIVINS, CHRISTOPHER
11
Gainesville
11.37
+1.2
4
25
Leggett, Justin
10
Camden
11.45
+1.2
4
26
HAMILTON, KYVAN
11
Camden
11.49
+0.9
6
27
Brown, Shaq
10
Robert E Lee Sen
11.50
+0.9
6
28
McClary, Scottie
12
Booker T. Washin
11.52
+1.3
5
29
Jackson, DaQuan
11
Raines
11.53
+0.7
2
30
Sampson, Keonte
09
Flagler Palm Coa
11.56
+0.0
7
31
Bodrick, Tajae
12
Rockledge
11.57
+0.3
8
32
Jester, Greg
12
Alpharetta
11.59
+1.3
5
33
Perez, Eric
12
Olympia
11.60
+0.7
3
34
Burkett, Aaron
10
Orange Park
11.61
+0.7
3
35
Nolan, Brody
10
Middleburg
11.62
+0.3
8
36
Marconi, Paul
12
Barron Collier
11.65
+0.7
1
37
Marvin, John
10
Fort Walton Beac
11.65
+0.7
1
38
Philpott, Robert
12
James S Rickards
11.66
+0.0
7
39
McCleod, Ryan
10
Fort Walton Beac
11.66
+0.9
6
40
Cargill, Shawn
11
Vero Beach Senio
11.67
+1.2
4
41
Butler, Joseph
10
James S Rickards
11.69
+0.7
2
42
Peters, Darian
12
Dr. Michael M. K
11.74
+0.0
7
43
Smalls, Jarvis
11
Brunswick
11.74
+1.2
4
44
Brown, Aaron
11
Carrollton
11.76
+0.9
6
45
McPhee, Terrawn
09
Booker T. Washin
11.78
+0.0
7
46
Webb, Rapheal
10
Gainesville
11.81
+0.3
8
47
GREEN, JACOBI
11
Edward H White
11.82
+0.7
3
48
Taylor, Jarvis
12
Dr. Michael M. K
11.83
+0.0
7
49
Brown, Marvin
09
Wekiva
11.84
+0.7
1
50
Wright, Dravious
10
Vero Beach Senio
11.87
+1.2
4
51
Rodriguez, Teodoro
10
Rockledge
11.89
+0.9
6
52
Boddie, DeAndre
12
Mays
11.94
+1.3
5
53
Roberts, Ralph
12
Middleton
12.00
+0.3
8
54
Jackson, Jahquan
12
Glynn Academy
12.00
+0.7
1
55
Birdens, Matthieu
10
South Fork
12.13
+0.7
3
56
HAYWOOD, QUAMII
10
Glynn Academy
12.41
+0.7
2
57
Downing, Mike
09
Alpharetta
12.71
+1.3
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
20.87w
+2.3
1
10
2
Dukes, Dedric
12
Booker T. Washin
20.88w
+2.3
1
8
3
Snoddy, Broderick
12
Carrollton
21.37w
+2.3
1
6
4
Whitfield, Levonte
10
Jones
21.75w
+2.3
1
5
5
Glover, Reginald
10
Dr Phillips
21.83w
+2.3
1
4
6
Haye, Stephen
12
Fort Walton Beac
21.86w
+2.3
1
3
7
Simmons, Taurus
11
Wolfson
21.97w
+2.3
1
2
8
Fleurant, Stanley
12
Homestead Senior
22.09w
+2.3
1
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
20.94
+1.8
8
2
Dukes, Dedric
12
Booker T. Washin
21.14w
+2.2
3
3
Whitfield, Levonte
10
Jones
21.54
+1.9
9
4
Snoddy, Broderick
12
Carrollton
21.60
+0.1
5
5
Glover, Reginald
10
Dr Phillips
21.73w
+2.7
4
6
Haye, Stephen
12
Fort Walton Beac
21.82
+0.7
7
7
Simmons, Taurus
11
Wolfson
21.82w
+2.5
10
8
Fleurant, Stanley
12
Homestead Senior
21.84w
+2.9
6
9
Absolu, Gilbert
12
Flagler Palm Coa
22.18w
+2.9
6
10
Dozier, Freeman
12
Raines
22.19
+0.7
7
11
Patten, Nigel
09
Booker T. Washin
22.27w
+2.7
4
12
Karondo, Douglas
11
Lake Weir
22.36w
+2.2
3
13
Williams, Kendall
09
Stanton College
22.43
+1.9
9
14
Hunter, Kawayne
12
Wekiva
22.43w
+2.5
10
15
Barr, Karl
12
Orange Park
22.45
+0.1
5
16
Wells, Terrance
10
Monsignor Edward
22.51
+1.8
8
17
WASHINGTON, JAYLEN
12
Monsignor Edward
22.60w
+2.2
3
18
Lowery, R.J.
11
Carrollton
22.71
+0.0
2
19
Crapps, Justin
09
Rockledge
22.74w
+2.7
4
20
WILLIAMS, JAMARIO
10
Battery Creek
22.74
+0.0
2
21
JAMES, SHERROD
11
Robert E Lee Sen
22.81
+0.5
1
22
BUTLER, JOHNATHON
12
James S Rickards
22.82
+1.9
9
23
Baxter, Keith
12
Homestead Senior
22.83
+0.0
2
24
Smalls, Paris
12
Alpharetta
22.85
+0.1
5
25
VEALS, LEREGINALD
11
Edward H White
22.86w
+2.7
4
26
Mathews, Turrel
10
Flagler Palm Coa
22.92w
+2.9
6
27
BROWN, KEITH
10
Andrew Jackson
22.92
+1.8
8
28
YOUNG, WILLIE
Lake Wales
22.96
+0.7
7
29
Palmer, Jaqueem
12
Wekiva
23.02
+0.5
1
30
Taylor, Richard
12
Ware County
23.04w
+2.9
6
31
Williams, Jarrett
12
Raines
23.06
+1.9
9
32
Pereira, John
12
South Fork
23.14
+0.7
7
33
Oniel, Walter
12
Lake Weir
23.18w
+2.7
4
34
McCleod, Ryan
10
Fort Walton Beac
23.23
+1.9
9
34
Clarke, Treyvon
09
Ida S. Baker
23.23w
+2.5
10
36
Perez, Eric
12
Olympia
23.25
+0.5
1
37
Leonard, Xavier
12
Alpharetta
23.27w
+2.2
3
38
Armstrong, John
12
Olympia
23.28
+0.1
5
39
Marconi, Paul
12
Barron Collier
23.31
+1.8
8
40
Curry, Dakarai
12
Mt Dora
23.37
+0.5
1
41
luckett, ryan
12
Dr Phillips
23.40
+1.9
9
42
BIVINS, CHRISTOPHER
11
Gainesville
23.45
+0.0
2
43
GREEN, JJ
10
Camden
23.46w
+2.7
4
44
Cobb, Donte
11
Forrest
23.48
+0.0
2
45
Jackson, Malcolm
12
First Coast
23.48
+1.9
9
46
Lamor, John
12
Miami Northweste
23.49w
+2.9
6
47
HAMILTON, KYVAN
11
Camden
23.49
+1.9
9
48
ASHTON, LOVE
12
Wolfson
23.62
+0.7
7
49
BYRD, DEZ
11
Glynn Academy
23.65
+1.8
8
50
Philpott, Robert
12
James S Rickards
23.66w
+2.9
6
51
Wims, Tayon
12
Forrest
23.73w
+2.9
6
52
Rollins, Jarrys
11
Buchholz
23.76w
+2.2
3
53
Sadacca, Henri
12
Dr. Michael M. K
23.81w
+2.2
3
54
Bodrick, Tajae
12
Rockledge
23.87
+0.7
7
55
BELL, THEO
11
Glynn Academy
23.88
+0.1
5
56
James, Marcus
12
Battery Creek
23.89w
+2.7
4
57
Davis, James
10
Miami Northweste
23.90
+0.0
2
58
Pinkston, DeQunte
12
Middleburg
23.93
+0.5
1
59
Drew, Tyji
11
Middleton
23.99
+1.8
8
60
Paul, Garthner
10
Vero Beach Senio
23.99
+0.0
2
61
Birdens, Matthieu
10
South Fork
24.00w
+2.2
3
62
McCreary, Jalen
11
Edward H White
24.12
+1.8
8
63
Lysius, Jayvon
11
Dr. Michael M. K
24.13w
+2.5
10
64
Wright, Dravious
10
Vero Beach Senio
24.16
+0.1
5
65
Solomon, Andrew
12
Andrew Jackson
24.17
+0.5
1
66
Smith, Willie
10
Eagles View Acad
24.21
+0.1
5
67
Burkett, Aaron
10
Orange Park
24.29w
+2.5
10
68
Douglas, David
12
Ware County
24.37w
+2.5
10
69
Anderson, Joshua
09
Ribault
25.60
+0.0
2
70
Boddie, DeAndre
12
Mays
25.63
+0.7
7
--
Stephens, Andrew
12
Brunswick
FSw
+2.5
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
46.61
1
10
2
Dukes, Dedric
12
Booker T. Washin
46.61
1
8
3
Graham Jr., Hugh
12
Miami Northweste
46.69
1
6
4
Rolle, Cecil
12
Buchholz
48.96
1
5
5
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
49.23
1
4
6
Lynn, Chaun
12
Fort Walton Beac
50.40
1
3
7
Moise, Derek
12
Booker T. Washin
50.58
1
2
8
Sams, Cecil
11
Santa Fe
51.13
1
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dukes, Dedric
12
Booker T. Washin
47.75
8
2
Graham Jr., Hugh
12
Miami Northweste
48.07
9
3
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
48.14
4
4
Lynn, Chaun
12
Fort Walton Beac
50.35
1
5
Moise, Derek
12
Booker T. Washin
50.52
10
6
Rolle, Cecil
12
Buchholz
50.65
5
7
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
50.74
6
8
Sams, Cecil
11
Santa Fe
50.82
2
9
Smalls, Paris
12
Alpharetta
50.85
2
10
Braham, Shaquille
12
Miami Northweste
50.96
3
11
Hammond, Joshua
12
Raines
51.00
2
12
Hymon, Michael
12
Flagler Palm Coa
51.11
9
13
Unknown Athlete
11
The Bolles
51.20
9
14
Johnson, Brooks
10
Olympia
51.35
7
15
Clarke, Treyvon
09
Ida S. Baker
51.47
3
16
Isom, Jacarious
12
Wekiva
51.51
8
17
Smith, Deandre
Lake Wales
51.52
6
18
Stubbs, Chris
12
Flagler Palm Coa
51.56
3
19
Davis, Jamel
10
Edward H White
51.69
10
20
Bryant, Kevin
12
Fort Walton Beac
52.08
10
21
White, Dwight
11
Buchholz
52.11
7
22
Crapps, Justin
09
Rockledge
52.34
1
23
Leonard, Xavier
12
Alpharetta
52.45
2
24
DURET, GAMALIEL
12
Middleburg
52.52
8
24
SINGLETON, NATHANIEL
12
Sandalwood
52.52
9
26
Cox, Justin
12
Rockledge
52.64
9
27
Brinson, Johnny
12
Wekiva
52.69
5
28
Pereira, John
12
South Fork
52.72
7
29
Harvey, Tremaine
11
South Dade
52.76
8
30
Onuigbo, Stephen
11
Monsignor Edward
52.90
4
31
Jean, Calvin
10
Barron Collier
52.95
4
32
Curry, Dakarai
12
Mt Dora
53.06
5
33
James, Kevin
10
Baldwin
53.29
2
34
Jackson, Elante
12
Orange Park
53.41
6
35
DEAN, LONNIE
12
Camden
53.62
9
36
Sandifer, Dequantez
11
East Literature
53.71
1
37
Robinson, Clarence
10
Raines
53.92
6
38
Johnson, Tre
12
Brunswick
54.01
8
39
Brown, Bernard
10
Wolfson
54.12
10
40
Coles, Dmitri
10
Fletcher
54.13
5
41
Moncrieff, Elliott
10
Olympia
54.13
3
42
Anderson, Kenique
10
Haines City
54.16
1
43
Neal, Nick
11
Atlantic Coast
54.20
3
44
Brown, Cassell
09
Middleton
54.33
4
45
Joseph, Christian
12
Homestead Senior
54.38
3
46
Malvaux, Akemin
10
Fletcher
54.44
7
47
Gilmore, Vincent
11
East Literature
54.47
1
48
Hall, Latray
11
Andrew Jackson
54.57
4
49
Sadacca, Henri
12
Dr. Michael M. K
54.68
1
50
Durham, Todias
11
Dr Phillips
54.69
7
51
MOSLEY, DESHAWN
12
First Coast
54.72
10
52
Mackey, Steven
10
Wolfson
54.88
8
53
Gettis, Devonte
09
Ribault
54.91
7
54
Rivera, Mike
12
Ida S. Baker
55.02
2
55
Wright, Dale
12
Orange Park
55.07
10
56
Perkins, Kody
11
Brunswick
55.58
6
57
WHEELER, TERRENCE
10
Mays
55.60
5
58
Tong, Israel
12
Dr. Michael M. K
55.75
6
59
Brown, Russel
10
Camden
55.76
5
60
Farmer, Damian
11
James S Rickards
56.14
7
61
WHITE, ERIC
11
Glynn Academy
56.18
1
62
Mathis, Jabril
09
Atlantic Coast
56.24
4
63
Capers, Willie
11
Allendale-Fairfa
56.26
8
64
THOMAS, MARK
11
Glynn Academy
56.38
2
65
Porter, Tremon
10
Ware County
56.42
10
66
Taylor, Richard
12
Ware County
56.94
1
67
Ford, James
12
James S Rickards
57.20
10
68
Randall, Daquan
10
Jones
57.81
9
69
Driskell, Duane
09
Robert E Lee Sen
57.86
3
70
Wyche, Joshua
11
Middleton
57.98
4
71
COLE, TROY
09
Ribault
58.76
2
72
Toussaint, Yveneld
10
Vero Beach Senio
1:00.59
6
73
HUNTER, ERIC
12
Andrew Jackson
1:01.13
8
74
Danzy, Alphonso
11
Gainesville
1:04.80
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Isaiah
12
Lake Weir
1:58.02
1
10
2
Williams, Yeovanti
12
Flagler Palm Coa
1:59.16
1
8
3
Dey, Daniel
11
Olympia
1:59.43
1
6
4
Smith, Nick
12
Lake Weir
1:59.47
1
5
5
Casey, Arthur
12
Middleton
1:59.68
1
4
6
Charles, Jean
12
Homestead Senior
1:59.86
1
3
7
Boggs, Josh
12
Dr Phillips
2:00.80
1
2
8
Harvey, Tremaine
11
South Dade
2:00.94
1
1
9
Revales, simeon
11
Monsignor Edward
2:02.19
1
10
Grenet, Christian
11
St Thomas Aquina
2:02.37
1
11
Peterson, Seth
12
Columbia (Lake C
2:02.84
1
12
Perez, Jose
11
Haines City
2:03.14
1
13
Allen, Ryan
12
Sandalwood
2:03.40
1
14
Williams, Jacob
12
Vero Beach Senio
2:03.81
1
15
McLain, Zach
12
Mt Dora
2:03.83
1
16
Mays, Jamin
11
Camden
2:03.93
1
17
Pancotto, Michael
12
Dr Phillips
2:04.28
1
18
EDWARDS, DWAYNE
10
Robert E Lee Sen
2:04.78
1
19
Amelius, Jordan
10
Flagler Palm Coa
2:04.87
1
20
Joseph, Christian
12
Homestead Senior
2:04.96
1
21
Young, Darius
12
Raines
2:05.08
1
22
Chenault, Tyrin
11
Jones
2:05.21
1
23
Barthel, Blake
11
Barron Collier
2:05.54
1
24
Jones, Michael
11
Robert E Lee Sen
2:05.58
1
25
Murphy, Brandon
12
Fort Walton Beac
2:05.78
1
26
Sandifer, Dequantez
11
East Literature
2:05.93
1
27
Dearmon, Jake
12
Fort Walton Beac
2:06.40
1
28
Rosado, Mason
12
South Fork
2:06.94
1
29
Spencer, Chadrick
11
Wekiva
2:06.95
1
30
Williams, Charlie
11
Booker T. Washin
2:06.98
1
31
Zagra, Justin
10
Olympia
2:07.25
1
32
Fenelon, Jefferson
10
Vero Beach Senio
2:07.27
1
33
MOSLEY, DESHAWN
12
First Coast
2:07.35
1
34
Judson, Kenny
12
Jones
2:07.41
1
35
Jones, Khalifa
12
Gainesville
2:07.95
1
36
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
2:09.15
1
37
Durham, Samuel
11
Booker T. Washin
2:09.55
1
38
Good, Ian
12
Wekiva
2:09.55
1
39
Starbird, James
12
Alpharetta
2:09.56
1
40
NICHOLSON, THEODORE
12
Stanton College
2:09.61
1
41
weinberg, Patrick
11
South Fork
2:09.69
1
42
JOHNSON, KHAMBRELL
12
Monsignor Edward
2:10.38
1
43
Davis, Gabreon
12
Miami Northweste
2:10.40
1
44
Brown, Devonte
12
Gainesville
2:10.59
1
45
Gilmore, Vincent
11
East Literature
2:10.88
1
46
Richardson, James
09
Brunswick
2:10.95
1
47
Butler, Nick
12
Alpharetta
2:11.58
1
48
Brown, Jalen
12
Rockledge
2:12.47
1
49
HUNTER, ERIC
12
Andrew Jackson
2:13.43
1
50
Miller, Rashon
11
Brunswick
2:13.63
1
51
WHEELER, TERRENCE
10
Mays
2:14.50
1
52
Frye, Sir - wade
09
Dr. Michael M. K
2:14.61
1
53
Bates, Samari
10
Wolfson
2:16.50
1
54
Webster, Rickey
11
Wolfson
2:18.13
1
55
BARKER, TYRUS
11
Allendale-Fairfa
2:18.14
1
56
Jackson, Jacquay
12
Forrest
2:18.15
1
57
Campbell, Le' Trell
09
Middleton
2:18.25
1
58
EDWARDS, CAMRON
11
Allendale-Fairfa
2:20.93
1
59
White, Josh
10
Glynn Academy
2:21.14
1
60
Hetrick, Brian
11
Camden
2:21.74
1
61
James, Kentron
09
James S Rickards
2:24.18
1
62
Omah, Kelechi
10
James S Rickards
2:26.84
1
63
Wedderburn, Byron
11
Dr. Michael M. K
2:27.95
1
64
Mosely, Andre
11
Glynn Academy
2:31.85
1
--
McDowell, Jonntue
09
Raines
DNF
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Narro, Mitchell
10
Alpharetta
4:37.45
1
2
Brennalt, Tyler
12
South Fork
4:40.85
1
3
Smith, Dadron
12
Lake Weir
4:41.80
1
4
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
4:42.68
1
5
Mays, Jamin
11
Camden
4:43.95
1
6
Stetson, Brandon
12
Barron Collier
4:49.66
1
7
Haskill, Brent
11
Ida S. Baker
4:50.96
1
8
PORTER, ODAINE
10
Wekiva
4:51.41
1
9
Ramos, Alex
12
Lake Weir
4:52.72
1
10
Peele, Ryland
10
Alpharetta
4:53.28
1
11
Frye, Sir - wade
09
Dr. Michael M. K
4:56.45
1
12
Sagul, Nate
11
Gainesville
4:57.86
1
13
Huffman, Joel
12
Andrew Jackson
4:59.51
1
14
wolfe, Dimitri
09
Monsignor Edward
5:00.08
1
15
Mundy, Donovan
09
Andrew Jackson
5:00.10
1
16
Stokes, Zachary
12
Dr. Michael M. K
5:03.15
1
17
Good, Ian
12
Wekiva
5:03.54
1
18
Brown, Robert
10
Stanton College
5:05.77
1
19
Barner, Adam
11
Gainesville
5:06.89
1
20
Alcala, Domingo
11
Raines
5:08.80
1
21
Graham, Brian
11
Robert E Lee Sen
5:10.14
1
22
Barbosa, Erick
09
Battery Creek
5:13.99
1
23
Li, Braden
11
Monsignor Edward
5:15.44
1
24
Haney, Jordan
10
East Literature
5:18.29
1
25
Schuh, Tommy
12
Brunswick
5:18.37
1
26
Todd, Ethan
12
Ware County
5:18.69
1
27
Petit, Damas
09
Booker T. Washin
5:19.85
1
28
Clifton, Will
10
Brunswick
5:20.56
1
29
Mosely, Andre
11
Glynn Academy
5:21.94
1
30
Johnson, Trevor
11
East Literature
5:28.73
1
31
Deldebo, Sophonia
09
James S Rickards
5:37.80
1
32
Marshall, Cory
12
Glynn Academy
5:49.99
1
Mens 1600m LEWIS SIPLIN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millay, Daniel
12
Dr Phillips
4:23.96
1
10
2
Dearmon, Jake
12
Fort Walton Beac
4:25.07
1
8
3
Dey, Daniel
11
Olympia
4:25.34
1
6
4
Unknown Athlete
11
Ransom-Everglade
4:25.98
1
5
5
Perez, Jose
11
Haines City
4:29.79
1
4
6
Charles, Frank
12
Middleton
4:30.44
1
3
7
Koroso, Kamal
10
Terry Parker
4:32.25
1
2
8
Ammons, Sam
12
Fort Walton Beac
4:35.24
1
1
9
Martin, James
12
South Fork
4:37.89
1
10
Zagra, Rocco
11
Olympia
4:38.70
1
11
Williams, Charlie
11
Booker T. Washin
4:40.91
1
12
Wise, Alan
12
Ida S. Baker
4:42.03
1
13
Demons, Keith
11
Vero Beach Senio
4:43.29
1
14
EDWARDS, DWAYNE
10
Robert E Lee Sen
4:51.56
1
15
Brown, Rhakeem
12
Battery Creek
4:52.26
1
16
KIRKLAND, YOU'SHI
09
Allendale-Fairfa
5:37.36
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruse, Logan
11
Dr Phillips
9:36.29
1
10
2
Millay, Daniel
12
Dr Phillips
9:39.37
1
8
3
Koroso, Kamal
10
Terry Parker
9:41.91
1
6
4
Charles, Frank
12
Middleton
10:05.83
1
5
5
Sanchez, Cameron
11
Fort Walton Beac
10:09.09
1
4
6
Tallbacka, Eric
09
Stanton College
10:12.11
1
3
7
Brennalt, Tyler
12
South Fork
10:13.76
1
2
8
SALIS, MATT
11
Vero Beach Senio
10:18.39
1
1
9
Zagra, Rocco
11
Olympia
10:22.00
1
10
Narro, Mitchell
10
Alpharetta
10:27.41
1
11
Moore, Mitchell
11
Olympia
10:27.53
1
12
Bulger, Timothy
10
Fort Walton Beac
10:30.65
1
13
Montali, Stefano
11
St Thomas Aquina
10:35.10
1
14
Wise, Alan
12
Ida S. Baker
10:40.29
1
15
PORTER, ODAINE
10
Wekiva
10:40.29
1
16
Carter, Novell
09
East Literature
10:43.50
1
17
WAYNE, RAYMOND
10
Battery Creek
10:43.87
1
18
Montali, Lorenzo
11
St Thomas Aquina
10:44.36
1
19
Rawls, Avery
11
Bishop Snyder
10:53.15
1
20
Haskill, Brent
11
Ida S. Baker
10:55.21
1
21
Acevedo, David
12
Flagler Palm Coa
10:59.95
1
22
Peele, Ryland
10
Alpharetta
11:03.73
1
23
Grootens, Peter
09
Monsignor Edward
11:19.46
1
24
Barner, Adam
11
Gainesville
11:28.90
1
25
Ventura, Ryan
10
Monsignor Edward
11:34.12
1
26
Madison, Keith
10
Robert E Lee Sen
11:34.95
1
27
Giorgianni, Alex
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11:40.44
1
28
Pinder, Ian
10
South Fork
11:45.63
1
29
Emami, David
12
Stanton College
11:45.67
1
30
Todd, Ethan
12
Ware County
11:46.87
1
31
Frye, Sir - wade
09
Dr. Michael M. K
12:15.17
1
32
Hand, Tony
11
Brunswick
12:20.46
1
33
Love, Josh
12
Brunswick
12:27.61
1
34
GOZIC, EVIS
11
Robert E Lee Sen
12:28.02
1
35
ADAMS, DREW
10
Glynn Academy
12:28.30
1
36
Lee, Kevin
10
Ware County
12:56.64
1
--
Postell, Marcus
09
Miami Northweste
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Artie
10
Miami Northweste
13.66
-0.3
1
10
2
Jones, Jonathan
11
Carrollton
13.81
-0.3
1
8
3
Gunn, Emarkis
12
Palm Beach Lakes
14.41
-0.3
1
6
4
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
14.46
-0.3
1
5
5
HALL, CAMERON
12
Camden
14.64
-0.3
1
4
6
curtis, chris
12
Dr Phillips
14.82
-0.3
1
3
7
Lewis, Malik
12
Palm Beach Lakes
14.93
-0.3
1
2
8
Neal, Terrence
12
South Sumter
14.96
-0.3
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Jonathan
11
Carrollton
14.08
+1.7
2
2
Burns, Artie
10
Miami Northweste
14.44
+2.0
4
3
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
14.82
+2.0
1
4
Gunn, Emarkis
12
Palm Beach Lakes
14.89w
+3.0
7
5
HALL, CAMERON
12
Camden
14.90
-0.7
3
6
curtis, chris
12
Dr Phillips
15.01w
+3.0
7
7
Neal, Terrence
12
South Sumter
15.01
+2.0
4
8
Lewis, Malik
12
Palm Beach Lakes
15.04
-0.7
3
9
McCombs, Josh
12
Episcopal (Jacks
15.07
+0.6
5
10
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
15.32
+0.4
6
11
Lewis, Frantzis
12
Palm Bay
15.34
+2.0
1
12
Smith, Xavier
11
Ribault
15.42
+0.6
5
13
LUMZY, JAMES
12
First Coast
15.42
+2.0
1
14
Bocio, Ben
11
Ida S. Baker
15.47w
+3.0
7
15
Randall, Marcus
12
Homestead Senior
15.50
+1.7
2
16
Lowry, Arqueous
12
Baldwin
15.57
+2.0
1
17
Rouse, Camaray
12
Carrollton
15.62w
+3.0
7
18
Fray, Tyjuan
12
Trinity Catholic
15.62
+0.4
6
19
Allen, Joshua
12
Wekiva
15.66
+1.7
2
20
Workman, Aquarious
11
Dr Phillips
15.67w
+3.0
7
21
CISCERO, EVAN
12
Wolfson
15.71
+0.6
5
22
Square, Alonzo
11
First Coast
15.72
+1.7
2
23
Toussaint, Yveneld
10
Vero Beach Senio
15.74
-0.7
3
24
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Robert E Lee Sen
15.80
-0.7
3
25
BYRD, DEZ
11
Glynn Academy
15.81
+0.4
6
26
Campbell, Marc
12
Ridgeview
15.95
+2.0
1
27
Carroll, Cedrick
12
Brunswick
15.96
+2.0
4
28
Amos, Jemarrous
09
Raines
16.18w
+3.0
7
29
James, Brandon
12
Vero Beach Senio
16.30
+0.6
5
30
Rodriguez, Jordan
12
Ida S. Baker
16.35
+2.0
4
31
Armstrong, Jaran
12
Andrew Jackson
16.47
-0.7
3
32
Critcher, Bentlee
10
Flagler Palm Coa
16.58
+0.4
6
33
Myers, Tyran
11
Camden
16.59
+0.6
5
34
Capers, Christian
09
Ribault
16.74
+0.6
5
35
Fuller, Kristopher
11
Booker T. Washin
16.96
+2.0
4
36
Dove, Parrish
11
Robert E Lee Sen
17.00
+1.7
2
37
Williams, Shamon
11
Gainesville
17.18w
+3.0
7
38
Williams, Maurice
11
Fort Walton Beac
17.22
+1.7
2
39
Williams, Kelvin
09
Palm Bay
17.85
+0.4
6
40
Verge, Ben
12
East Literature
18.00
+0.4
6
41
Nubin, Raheem
12
Gainesville
18.34
+2.0
4
42
Flounders, Britton
12
Olympia
18.70
-0.7
3
43
Dorvilier, Max
11
Dr. Michael M. K
18.74
+2.0
1
44
Mack, Carl
10
Glynn Academy
19.14
+2.0
4
45
Gibson, Evan
11
Rockledge
19.32
+1.7
2
46
Watkins, DeAndre
09
Alpharetta
19.55
-0.7
3
47
Baker, Robert
10
Brunswick
20.40
+2.0
1
48
Maurice, Rene
11
Miami Northweste
25.05
+0.4
6
--
Davis, Jovan
12
Wekiva
FS
+0.6
5
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Artie
10
Miami Northweste
36.96
1
10
2
Davis, Jovan
12
Wekiva
37.26
1
8
3
Gunn, Emarkis
12
Palm Beach Lakes
38.38
1
6
4
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
39.28
1
5
5
Dix, Maurice
10
St Thomas Aquina
39.96
1
4
6
Branch, Drew
12
Alpharetta
40.14
1
3
7
Lewis, Malik
12
Palm Beach Lakes
40.81
1
2
8
Jones, Jonathan
11
Carrollton
41.82
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gunn, Emarkis
12
Palm Beach Lakes
38.53
7
2
Burns, Artie
10
Miami Northweste
38.62
1
3
Davis, Jovan
12
Wekiva
38.63
6
4
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
39.07
3
5
Jones, Jonathan
11
Carrollton
39.40
4
6
Lewis, Malik
12
Palm Beach Lakes
39.45
5
7
Branch, Drew
12
Alpharetta
39.53
5
8
Dix, Maurice
10
St Thomas Aquina
39.78
2
9
Dawkins-Williams, Dekahr
South Dade
40.46
3
10
Workman, Aquarious
11
Dr Phillips
40.54
3
11
Smith, Kenny
11
Rockledge
40.56
2
12
Fuller, Kristopher
11
Booker T. Washin
40.77
5
13
CISCERO, EVAN
12
Wolfson
40.82
4
14
Ford, Malchom
11
James S Rickards
40.94
4
15
Maxwell, Sean
09
Monsignor Edward
41.02
6
16
Rouse, Camaray
12
Carrollton
41.13
1
17
Nelson, Tommy
11
Wolfson
41.17
6
18
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Robert E Lee Sen
41.19
4
19
McCombs, Josh
12
Episcopal (Jacks
41.24
3
20
Taylor, Tyrian
10
Jones
41.40
7
21
Smith, Xavier
11
Ribault
41.68
7
22
Green, Jeffery
09
Miami Northweste
41.71
2
23
Elmore, Bobby
12
Allendale-Fairfa
42.01
5
24
James, Brandon
12
Vero Beach Senio
42.04
2
25
Tyler, Trevor
12
Middleton
42.08
6
26
Larbi, Kwame
12
Alpharetta
42.19
5
27
Hughes, Daniel
12
Fort Walton Beac
42.26
2
28
Himenez, Cameron
12
Olympia
42.33
6
29
Carroll, Cedrick
12
Brunswick
42.38
1
30
Randall, Marcus
12
Homestead Senior
42.46
2
31
Attwood, Reese
11
Ida S. Baker
42.54
2
32
Armstrong, Jaran
12
Andrew Jackson
42.60
1
33
Lowry, Arqueous
12
Baldwin
42.64
1
34
Critcher, Bentlee
10
Flagler Palm Coa
42.77
3
35
Rodriguez, Jordan
12
Ida S. Baker
42.93
7
36
Nubin, Raheem
12
Gainesville
43.60
4
37
Jones, Stacey
12
Vero Beach Senio
43.62
4
38
Hopkins, Allen
11
Camden
43.68
3
39
LUMZY, JAMES
12
First Coast
43.82
1
40
Capers, Christian
09
Ribault
43.87
2
41
Farmer, Damian
11
James S Rickards
44.26
7
42
Williams, Kadeem
10
Flagler Palm Coa
44.67
3
43
Allen, Joshua
12
Wekiva
44.84
7
44
Baker, Robert
10
Brunswick
44.84
1
45
Myers, Tyran
11
Camden
45.28
7
46
Dorvilier, Max
11
Dr. Michael M. K
45.43
5
47
Grant, Jayhaad
11
Middleton
45.81
7
48
Williams, Shamon
11
Gainesville
45.86
6
49
Amos, Jemarrous
09
Raines
45.97
5
50
Dove, Parrish
11
Robert E Lee Sen
46.67
5
51
Major, Damian
11
Haines City
46.95
6
52
Mack, Carl
10
Glynn Academy
47.06
6
53
Gibson, Evan
11
Rockledge
47.87
3
54
Flounders, Britton
12
Olympia
48.01
1
55
Verge, Ben
12
East Literature
49.05
4
56
Pasco, Chris
10
Glynn Academy
52.67
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Jones
41.74
1
10
2
Relay Team
Wekiva
42.15
1
8
3
Relay Team
Carrollton
42.42
1
6
4
Relay Team
Buchholz
42.56
1
5
5
Relay Team
Homestead Senior
42.73
1
4
6
Relay Team
Stanton College
43.10
1
3
7
Relay Team
Booker T. Washin
43.23
1
2
8
Relay Team
Wolfson
43.28
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Burton
,
Robbins
,
Gomez
,
Whitfiel
Jones
42.27
5
2
Ross
,
Palmer
,
Saunders
,
Hunter
Wekiva
42.65
1
3
Evans
,
Jones
,
Noble
,
Thompson
Buchholz
42.72
5
4
Charles
,
Fleurant
,
Toomer
,
Baxter
Homestead Senior
42.75
2
5
Brown
,
Jones
,
Lowery
,
Snoddy
Carrollton
42.84
3
6
Conard
,
Kelly
,
Udongwo
,
Williams
Stanton College
43.38
1
7
McClary
,
Delva
,
McPhee
,
Patten
Booker T. Washin
43.42
1
8
Ashton
,
Simmons
,
Walker
,
Vanbloun
Wolfson
43.46
5
9
Clark
,
Philpott
,
McGhee
,
Butler
James S Rickards
43.47
4
10
Oniel
,
Kingcade
,
AJ
,
Karondo
Lake Weir
43.58
4
11
Woodard
,
Green
,
Hall
,
Hamilton
Camden
43.71
2
12
Armstron
,
Himenez
,
Perez
,
Williams
Olympia
43.86
2
13
Ghent
,
Davis
,
Walker
,
Merrill
Miami Northweste
43.99
2
14
Dixon
,
Bivins
,
Jenkins
,
Webb
Gainesville
44.21
5
15
Dooley
,
Carswell
,
Jackson
,
Tyler
Middleton
44.21
1
16
Henry
,
White
,
Allen
,
Byers
First Coast
44.22
5
17
Green
,
McCreary
,
Davis
,
Veals
Edward H White
44.33
3
18
Downing
,
Leonard
,
Young
,
Smalls
Alpharetta
44.34
1
19
Jackson
,
Sams
,
Presley
,
Hayes
Santa Fe
44.38
1
20
Smalls
,
Stephens
,
McCoy
,
Sweeting
Brunswick
44.42
3
21
Smith
,
Brown
,
World
,
Bodrick
Rockledge
44.43
1
22
Cobb
,
Grant
,
Wims
,
Houston
Forrest
44.48
3
23
Wells
,
Greene
,
Walker
,
Washingt
Monsignor Edward
44.50
4
24
Johnson
,
Wright
,
Byrd
,
Brown
Glynn Academy
44.53
4
25
Presti
,
Tirado
,
Thompson
,
Rivera
Ida S. Baker
44.63
3
26
Brown
,
James
,
Davis
,
Dove
Robert E Lee Sen
44.69
3
27
Howard
,
Barkley
,
Davenpor
,
Lowe
Ware County
44.76
5
28
Solomon
,
Brown
,
Channell
,
Holmes
Andrew Jackson
45.04
3
29
Hartzog
,
Geohagha
,
Dunbar
,
Owens
Allendale-Fairfa
45.18
5
30
James
,
Paul
,
Wright
,
Cargill
Vero Beach Senio
45.32
2
31
Sneed
,
Williams
,
Wright
,
James
Battery Creek
45.59
4
32
Lysius
,
Taylor
,
Peters
,
Sadacca
Dr. Michael M. K
51.51
4
--
Grant
,
Dozier
,
Jackson
,
Williams
Raines
DNF
4
--
Floyd
,
Cole
,
James
,
Campbell
Ribault
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braham
,
Green
,
Burns
,
Graham J
Miami Northweste
3:14.17
5
10
2
Dorsett
,
McClary
,
Tatham
,
Hall
St Thomas Aquina
3:15.04
5
8
3
Stubbs
,
Hymon
,
Walker
,
Williams
Flagler Palm Coa
3:21.36
4
6
4
McCombs
,
Bracken
,
Patrick
,
Scott
Episcopal (Jacks
3:22.58
5
5
5
Moise
,
Patten
,
Dukes
,
Johnson
Booker T. Washin
3:23.13
5
4
6
Palmer
,
Isom
,
Brinson
,
Davis
Wekiva
3:24.24
4
3
7
Lynn
,
Bryant
,
Marvin
,
Haye
Fort Walton Beac
3:24.40
5
2
8
Greene
,
Wells
,
Walker
,
Onuigbo
Monsignor Edward
3:27.04
4
1
9
Smith
,
Smith
,
AJ
,
Smith
Lake Weir
3:27.16
4
10
Dozier
,
Hammond
,
Robinson
,
McDowell
Raines
3:27.43
5
11
Toomer
,
Randall
,
Charles
,
Fleurant
Homestead Senior
3:28.19
5
12
Durham
,
Workman
,
luckett
,
Glover
Dr Phillips
3:28.27
4
13
Judson
,
Massey
,
Chenault
,
Burton
Jones
3:29.22
3
14
Cabb
,
Davis
,
Singleto
,
Allen
Sandalwood
3:29.59
1
15
Lowery
,
Rouse
,
Walker
,
Brown
Carrollton
3:29.74
3
16
Butler
,
Leonard
,
Jester
,
Smalls
Alpharetta
3:30.56
2
17
Smith
,
Crapps
,
Brown
,
Cox
Rockledge
3:31.71
2
18
Smith
,
Hardy
,
Young
,
Welch
Lake Wales
3:33.35
1
19
Himenez
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
knox
Olympia
3:33.59
2
20
Harris
,
Cohn
,
McLain
,
Curry
Mt Dora
3:34.64
1
21
Johnson
,
Presti
,
Clarke
,
Rivera
Ida S. Baker
3:36.88
3
22
Barr
,
Claxton
,
Wright
,
Jackson
Orange Park
3:38.79
2
23
Williams
,
James
,
Williams
,
Johnson
Battery Creek
3:39.28
2
24
Rosado
,
Prickett
,
Pereira
,
Martin
South Fork
3:40.20
1
25
Ford
,
Ford
,
Farmer
,
Butler
James S Rickards
3:41.01
4
26
Gettis
,
Robinson
,
Boatrigh
,
Cole
Ribault
3:41.99
1
27
Campbell
,
Casey
,
Myers
,
Tyler
Middleton
3:42.16
3
28
Trujillo
,
Tekena
,
Derioser
,
Grant
Dr. Michael M. K
3:42.34
2
29
Armstron
,
Hall
,
Morris
,
Andrews
Andrew Jackson
3:42.34
2
30
Thomas
,
White
,
Johnson
,
Byrd
Glynn Academy
3:46.75
1
31
Elmore
,
Hartzog
,
Owens
,
Dunbar
Allendale-Fairfa
3:49.77
5
32
Fenelon
,
Jones
,
Monplais
,
Paul
Vero Beach Senio
3:55.34
3
33
Brown
,
Green
,
Maxwell
,
Hamilton
Camden
3:55.73
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Smith
,
Ramos
,
Smith
Lake Weir
8:07.97
1
10
2
Campbell
,
Casey
,
Myers
,
Charles
Middleton
8:15.96
1
8
3
Millay
,
boggs
,
pancotto
,
kruse
Dr Phillips
8:17.97
1
6
4
Dey
,
Zagra
,
Johnson
,
Hovey
Olympia
8:20.67
1
5
5
Hammond
,
Young
,
Abdullah
,
McDowell
Raines
8:22.30
1
4
6
Moise
,
Durham
,
Williams
,
Johnson
Booker T. Washin
8:22.86
1
3
7
Sanchez
,
Murphy
,
Ammons
,
Dearmon
Fort Walton Beac
8:25.53
1
2
8
Rosado
,
weinberg
,
Prickett
,
Martin
South Fork
8:29.73
1
1
9
Graham J
,
Davis
,
Green
,
Melton
Miami Northweste
8:32.63
1
10
Grenet
,
Bauer
,
Montali
,
Montali
St Thomas Aquina
8:34.10
1
11
Fenelon
,
Demons
,
Salis
,
Williams
Vero Beach Senio
8:34.44
1
12
Barthel
,
Jean
,
Stetson
,
Nick
Barron Collier
8:34.56
1
13
McLain
,
Myers
,
Cohn
,
Boudreau
Mt Dora
8:34.79
1
14
Judson
,
Taylor
,
Chenault
,
Simpkins
Jones
8:39.94
1
15
Spencer
,
Isom
,
Brinson
,
Good
Wekiva
8:41.37
1
16
Revales
,
McNair
,
ogugua
,
johnson
Monsignor Edward
8:42.13
1
17
Brown
,
Jealks
,
Jones
,
Sagul
Gainesville
8:46.11
1
18
Borchert
,
Narro
,
Peele
,
Butler
Alpharetta
8:58.12
1
19
Rawls
,
Conley
,
Fowler
,
Shaw
Bishop Snyder
9:01.00
1
20
Maine
,
Hunter
,
Huffman
,
Mundy
Andrew Jackson
9:05.78
1
21
Gilmore
,
Sandifer
,
Carter
,
Johnson
East Literature
9:06.72
1
22
Sayed
,
Amelius
,
Williams
,
Stubbs
Flagler Palm Coa
9:07.52
1
23
Johnson
,
Wayne
,
Lykes
,
Brown
Battery Creek
9:08.04
1
24
Gadio
,
Guzman
,
Herrera
,
Smith
Wolfson
9:26.93
1
25
Davis
,
Gaskins
,
Lampkin
,
McTier
Dr. Michael M. K
9:34.60
1
26
White
,
Mosely
,
Rivera
,
Marshall
Glynn Academy
10:06.31
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WHITFIELD, ANTONIO
12
Glynn Academy
52-02.50
(15.91m)
1
10
2
MCGEE, DENNIS
11
Gainesville
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
8
3
GELSEY, JAMES
11
Camden
49-04.50
(15.05m)
1
6
4
Mackey, Xavier
12
Miami Northweste
49-03.50
(15.02m)
1
5
5
Jones, Jacarvis
12
Wekiva
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
4
6
Williams, Duaron
11
Jones
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
3
7
Cousin, Devlyn
11
Camden
48-01.50
(14.67m)
1
2
8
Breland, Caron
12
Andrew Jackson
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
1
9
Holmes, Greg
12
Glynn Academy
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
10
SCRUGGS, KRIS
12
Ribault
46-07.50
(14.21m)
1
11
Gates, Jeremiah
12
Trinity Catholic
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
12
Singleton, Jordan
12
Alpharetta
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
13
Hilliard, Dewey
11
Ware County
45-05.50
(13.86m)
1
14
Tatum, Malachi
12
Wekiva
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
15
Horstman, Cody
12
Vero Beach Senio
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
16
JOHNSON, KALEB
12
Edward H White
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
17
Vargus, Andrew
11
Orange Park
44-02.50
(13.47m)
1
18
Sessoms, Giovanni
11
Alpharetta
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
19
Gause, Shakil
10
Battery Creek
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
20
GILLIS, BRUCE
12
Andrew Jackson
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
21
Givens, Royce
12
Santa Fe
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
22
Butler, Spencer
12
Battery Creek
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
23
Beckworth, Torrence
11
Raines
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
23
Timms, Yoshoub
11
Fort Walton Beac
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
25
ADAMS, TERRELL
11
Edward H White
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
26
Ayoola, Dami
11
St Thomas Aquina
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
27
Perry, Brandon
12
Jones
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
28
Jones, Fredrick
09
Monsignor Edward
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
29
Johnson, Damian
10
Santa Fe
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
30
Loadholt, Deauntrey
12
Allendale-Fairfa
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
31
Weeks, Owen
11
Ida S. Baker
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
31
CARROLL, SELWYN
11
Robert E Lee Sen
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
31
Gassett, Corey
12
Bishop Snyder
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
34
Doe, Justin
11
Allendale-Fairfa
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
35
Bynum, Kenneth
11
Raines
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
36
Meant, Reggie
10
Ida S. Baker
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
37
Young, MJ
11
Ware County
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
38
Carr, Ralph
11
Miami Northweste
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
39
Jackson, Amos
10
Wolfson
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
40
Hill, Sam
11
Ribault
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
41
Blaise, Reginal
12
Olympia
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
42
Crozier, Gordon
10
St Thomas Aquina
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
43
Ball, Rashad
11
First Coast
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
44
Pitter, Anthony
11
Dr. Michael M. K
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
45
Owens, Jerrod
12
First Coast
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
46
Hudson, Yovaris
12
Dr. Michael M. K
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horstman, Cody
12
Vero Beach Senio
51.01m
(167'4.25)
1
10
2
Tatum, Malachi
12
Wekiva
45.27m
(148'6.25)
1
8
3
Slocum, Everette
12
Miami Northweste
45.27m
(148'6.25)
1
6
4
Mackey, Xavier
12
Miami Northweste
44.59m
(146'3.5)
1
5
5
SCRUGGS, KRIS
12
Ribault
43.67m
(143'3.25)
1
4
6
Perry, Brandon
12
Jones
43.64m
(143'2)
1
3
7
Crozier, Gordon
10
St Thomas Aquina
42.88m
(140'8)
1
2
8
GELSEY, JAMES
11
Camden
42.70m
(140'1)
1
1
9
Gates, Jeremiah
12
Trinity Catholic
42.45m
(139'3.25)
1
10
Hilliard, Dewey
11
Ware County
41.46m
(136'0.25)
1
11
CARROLL, SELWYN
11
Robert E Lee Sen
41.38m
(135'9)
1
12
WHITFIELD, ANTONIO
12
Glynn Academy
39.75m
(130'4.75)
1
13
Benton, Michael
12
Orange Park
39.60m
(129'11)
1
14
MCGEE, DENNIS
11
Gainesville
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
15
Singleton, Jordan
12
Alpharetta
38.05m
(124'10)
1
16
Butler, Spencer
12
Battery Creek
37.52m
(123'1)
1
17
Jones, Fredrick
09
Monsignor Edward
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
18
Cooper, Corey
12
Andrew Jackson
37.11m
(121'9)
1
19
Jackson, Amos
10
Wolfson
36.76m
(120'7)
1
20
Mitchell, Zack
11
Ida S. Baker
36.20m
(118'9)
1
21
Cousin, Devlyn
11
Camden
36.02m
(118'2)
1
22
Platts, Shaquiel
11
Allendale-Fairfa
35.89m
(117'8.75)
1
23
JOHNSON, KALEB
12
Edward H White
35.56m
(116'8)
1
24
Waters, Ryan
11
Santa Fe
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
25
Breland, Caron
12
Andrew Jackson
34.98m
(114'9)
1
26
Thomas, Dereck
12
Glynn Academy
34.57m
(113'5)
1
27
LeAndre, Rembert
10
Santa Fe
34.27m
(112'5)
1
28
Shepherd, Nicolas
11
St Thomas Aquina
33.71m
(110'7)
1
29
Sessoms, Giovanni
11
Alpharetta
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
30
ADAMS, TERRELL
11
Edward H White
32.59m
(106'11)
1
31
Williams, Duaron
11
Jones
32.36m
(106'2)
1
32
Benton, Andre
10
Robert E Lee Sen
31.40m
(103'0)
1
33
Gassett, Corey
12
Bishop Snyder
30.18m
(99'0)
1
34
Blaise, Reginal
12
Olympia
29.52m
(96'10)
1
35
Pitter, Anthony
11
Dr. Michael M. K
26.21m
(85'11.75)
1
36
Matthews, Jheru
12
Raines
26.11m
(85'7.75)
1
37
Hill, Sam
11
Ribault
22.79m
(74'9)
1
38
Morales, Jose
10
Wolfson
20.47m
(67'1.75)
1
38
Hudson, Yovaris
12
Dr. Michael M. K
20.47m
(67'1.75)
1
40
Ball, Rashad
11
First Coast
20.40m
(66'11)
1
--
Owens, Jerrod
12
First Coast
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scantling, Garrett
12
Episcopal (Jacks
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
2
Walker, Ladamion
12
Carrollton
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
3
Gomez, Alex
09
Jones
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5.50
3
Soard, Cory
12
Flagler Palm Coa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5.50
5
Brown, Jalen
11
Glynn Academy
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
--
Floyd, Terrance
12
Ribault
NH
(--)
1
--
Saunders, Dario
12
Wekiva
NH
(--)
1
--
McDuff, William
10
Robert E Lee Sen
NH
(--)
1
--
Cole, Trakkar
09
Ribault
NH
(--)
1
--
McClain, Eishawn
11
Raines
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Devin
11
Raines
NH
(--)
1
--
Cargill, Shawn
11
Vero Beach Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Mcgill, Temagen
11
Stanton College
NH
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Tyrie
12
Brunswick
NH
(--)
1
--
weinberg, Patrick
11
South Fork
NH
(--)
1
--
SINGLETON, NATHANIEL
12
Sandalwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Tevin
12
Ware County
NH
(--)
1
--
Dorvilier, Max
11
Dr. Michael M. K
NH
(--)
1
--
Gadsden, Tavarus
10
Andrew Jackson
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryles, Rodrick
12
Dr Phillips
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellington, Dodswick
12
Dr. Michael M. K
NH
(--)
1
--
Glover, Dominique
10
Ware County
NH
(--)
1
--
Shepherd, Anthony
Fort Walton Beac
NH
(--)
1
--
Holmes, Sean
12
Andrew Jackson
NH
(--)
1
--
Kingcade, Cass
12
Lake Weir
NH
(--)
1
--
Fleurant, Stanley
12
Homestead Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Trevor
12
Mt Dora
NH
(--)
1
--
Webster, Khalil
10
Monsignor Edward
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Javon
10
Fletcher
NH
(--)
1
--
Austinskas, Marius
10
Flagler Palm Coa
NH
(--)
1
--
Toomer, Ivan
12
Homestead Senior
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Karl
12
Orange Park
24-08.00
(7.52m)
nwi
1
10
2
Noble, Marquis
12
Buchholz
23-05.00
(7.14m)
nwi
1
8
3
Gomez, Alex
09
Jones
22-10.50
(6.97m)
nwi
1
6
4
Jones, Jonathan
11
Carrollton
22-09.00
(6.93m)
nwi
1
5
5
Mastin, Ryean
11
Ridgeview
22-03.00
(6.78m)
nwi
1
4
6
Lynn, Chaun
12
Fort Walton Beac
22-01.50
(6.74m)
nwi
1
3
7
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
21-09.00
(6.63m)
nwi
1
2
8
Davis, Jovan
12
Wekiva
21-07.25
(6.58m)
nwi
1
1
10
Williams, Jarvis
11
Olympia
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
9
White, Terrell
12
Wekiva
21-05.25
(6.53m)
nwi
1
11
Walker, Ladamion
12
Carrollton
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
12
Geohaghan, Ronald
11
Allendale-Fairfa
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
13
Larbi, Kwame
12
Alpharetta
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
14
Powell, Darrell
10
Santa Fe
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
15
Henry, Jared
12
First Coast
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
16
Delva, Dennis
12
Booker T. Washin
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
17
Collins, Darrell
12
Ridgeview
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
18
Ghent, Marcus
11
Miami Northweste
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
19
Nelson, Tommy
11
Wolfson
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
19
Vanblount, Darius
10
Wolfson
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
19
McClary, Scottie
12
Booker T. Washin
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
22
Tillman, Mike
10
Buchholz
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
23
Davis, Laval
11
Sandalwood
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
24
Davis, James
10
Miami Northweste
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
25
Dobson, Fred
12
Santa Fe
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
26
Taylor, Maurice
12
Ware County
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
27
Allicock, Jamal
11
Raines
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
28
Holmes, Sean
12
Andrew Jackson
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
29
Jones, Stacey
12
Vero Beach Senio
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
30
Tekena, Amadi
12
Dr. Michael M. K
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
31
Gadsden, Tavarus
10
Andrew Jackson
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
32
Madry, Rashad
12
Monsignor Edward
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
33
Pereira, John
12
South Fork
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
34
Simmons, Tevin
12
Ware County
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
35
Mccullah, Willie
11
Ribault
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
36
Dorvilier, Max
11
Dr. Michael M. K
7-00.00
(2.13m)
nwi
1
--
Leonard, Xavier
12
Alpharetta
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gunter, Zaybreion
11
Baldwin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Floyd, Terrance
12
Ribault
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cargill, Shawn
11
Vero Beach Senio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mejias, Eric
10
Flagler Palm Coa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Maurice
11
Fort Walton Beac
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
curtis, chris
12
Dr Phillips
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
MCGHEE, RICKY
12
James S Rickards
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDuff, William
10
Robert E Lee Sen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pitman, Keith
09
Gainesville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Monihan-Estes, Shaq
11
Gainesville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rouse, Camaray
12
Carrollton
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
10
2
curtis, chris
12
Dr Phillips
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Lynn, Chaun
12
Fort Walton Beac
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Powell, Darrell
10
Santa Fe
13.83m
(45'4.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
4
6
Davis, James
10
Miami Northweste
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
3
7
AJ, Davis
12
Lake Weir
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
2
8
Oniel, Walter
12
Lake Weir
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Smith, Kenny
11
Rockledge
13.27m
(43'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Harris, Trevor
12
Mt Dora
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Maurice
11
Fort Walton Beac
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Ghent, Marcus
11
Miami Northweste
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Harvey, Tremaine
11
South Dade
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Saunders, Dario
12
Wekiva
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
15
Durham, Todias
11
Dr Phillips
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Stacey
12
Vero Beach Senio
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
17
Taylor, Tyrian
10
Jones
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
17
HALL, CAMERON
12
Camden
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
19
Pinkston, DeQunte
12
Middleburg
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
20
RODRIGUEZ, TRENTON
12
Forrest
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
21
WHITE, ERIC
11
Glynn Academy
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
22
Allicock, Jamal
11
Raines
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
23
Onuigbo, Stephen
11
Monsignor Edward
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
24
Dorvilier, Max
11
Dr. Michael M. K
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Paul, Garthner
10
Vero Beach Senio
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
26
Joseph, Christian
12
Homestead Senior
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
27
Jackson, Christopher
10
Santa Fe
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
27
Thompson, Avery
11
Ida S. Baker
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
29
Nolan, Brody
10
Middleburg
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
30
Wyche, Joshua
11
Middleton
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
31
Pitman, Keith
09
Gainesville
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
--
McTier, Darrius
12
Dr. Michael M. K
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charles, Jean
12
Homestead Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
BELL, THEO
11
Glynn Academy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bargaineer, Jarod
09
Wekiva
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McGrue, Chris
09
Alpharetta
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Monihan-Estes, Shaq
11
Gainesville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moise, Derek
12
Booker T. Washin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scantling, Garrett
12
Episcopal (Jacks
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
2
Wilson, Francis
12
Ida S. Baker
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
3
Soard, Cory
12
Flagler Palm Coa
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
4
Sage, Dean
11
St Thomas Aquina
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
5
Watkins, Jared
12
Dr Phillips
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
6
Jeffers, Nathan
10
The Bolles
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
7
Troop, Blair
12
Fort Walton Beac
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
10
Dawson, Chris
Lake Wales
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Ryan, Matthew
10
St Thomas Aquina
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Glasser, Harry
09
The Bolles
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
1
9
Rougraff, Nicholas
11
Barron Collier
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Schmidt, Andrew
12
Wolfson
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Rawson, Marshall
12
Gainesville
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Rodriguez, Jordan
12
Ida S. Baker
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
15
Jones, Ian
12
Middleburg
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Robert E Lee Sen
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Dayao, Chris
12
Bishop Snyder
NH
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Eliar
12
Dr Phillips
NH
(--)
1
--
Nick, Ryan
11
Barron Collier
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Kadeem
10
Flagler Palm Coa
NH
(--)
1
--
Grandison, Darrel
09
James S Rickards
NH
(--)
1
--
Hered, Danny
11
Episcopal (Jacks
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavius
Lake Wales
11.42
+0.1
1
10
2
Campbell, Shadaey
12
Olympia
12.06
+0.1
1
8
3
Walker, Courtney
12
Mandarin
12.08
+0.1
1
6
4
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
12.09
+0.1
1
5
5
Fray, Bejai
09
Lake Weir
12.22
+0.1
1
4
6
Middleton, Kededra
11
Miami Northweste
12.25
+0.1
1
3
7
Jackson, Kadeidra
11
Gainesville
12.32
+0.1
1
2
8
REID, BREONCA
12
Sandalwood
12.34
+0.1
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavius
Lake Wales
11.99
+0.5
9
2
Campbell, Shadaey
12
Olympia
12.35
+1.0
3
3
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
12.35
+2.0
6
4
Fray, Bejai
09
Lake Weir
12.40
+0.7
2
5
REID, BREONCA
12
Sandalwood
12.40
+0.7
2
6
Middleton, Kededra
11
Miami Northweste
12.40
+1.7
7
7
Walker, Courtney
12
Mandarin
12.43
+0.5
8
8
Jackson, Kadeidra
11
Gainesville
12.43
+1.0
3
9
Fluellen, Phillicia
11
Palm Bay
12.48
+1.0
5
10
Johnson, Tristie
11
Edward H White
12.49
+1.0
5
11
Griffin, Niaja
12
Wekiva
12.55
+0.6
4
12
Harrison, Deshyla
11
Atlantic Coast
12.56
+1.7
7
13
Folston, Jazzmine
10
Cocoa
12.65
+1.0
3
14
Spence, Shannon
12
Miami Northweste
12.66
+0.8
1
15
Williams, Keturah
11
Alpharetta
12.68
+0.5
9
16
Gilliam, Jazmyne
10
Jones
12.71
+1.7
7
17
Sandifer, Jasmine
11
Jones
12.72
+0.5
8
18
Woods, S'Kaylah
12
Fort Lauderdale
12.75
+0.5
8
19
McKnight, Keara
11
Wekiva
12.80
+0.6
4
20
edwards, chakara
10
Vero Beach Senio
12.85
+2.0
6
21
Howard, Tatiana
12
Fletcher
12.86
+0.7
2
22
Willis, Lateisha
11
Cocoa
12.88
+0.5
8
23
Gray, Kortney
10
Raines
12.90
+0.6
4
24
Aikens, Shantay
11
Dr Phillips
12.95
+0.7
2
25
Manning, Veonka
12
East Literature
12.97
+0.7
2
26
Chery, Ciddjyne
11
Fort Lauderdale
13.07
+1.0
5
27
CHELSEA, WALKER
12
Wolfson
13.17
+1.7
7
28
Howerton, Isabella
09
St Thomas Aquina
13.17
+1.0
5
29
ALDRIDGE, SEQUOYA
12
Glynn Academy
13.17
+2.0
6
30
Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru
10
Dr. Michael M. K
13.18
+0.8
1
31
Alexander, Tyreshia
11
Raines
13.18
+1.0
3
32
McKenzy, Tiandra
09
Andrew Jackson
13.20
+0.6
4
33
Elliot, Monique
10
Ida S. Baker
13.21
+0.5
8
34
SINGLETON, LATIA
10
Camden
13.34
+1.0
5
35
Wilson, Kieona
09
James S Rickards
13.37
+0.7
2
36
LANE, SYDNEY
10
Alpharetta
13.37
+1.0
3
37
Gardner, Samatha
11
Homestead Senior
13.40
+0.8
1
38
hillman, jasmine
09
Mays
13.41
+2.0
6
39
Shorter, Jah'ney
12
Rockledge
13.43
+0.8
1
40
Rolle, Amanda
11
Ransom-Everglade
13.47
+0.5
8
41
Hopkins, Briona
10
Gainesville
13.47
+1.7
7
42
Sims, Daria
12
Dr. Michael M. K
13.49
+1.0
3
43
Mcqueen, Darrielle
09
North Florida Ch
13.50
+0.7
2
44
MORTEN, KATHY
11
Glynn Academy
13.50
+0.8
1
45
COOPER, DARRISHA
10
Wolfson
13.54
+0.5
9
46
Williams, Tanisha
12
East Literature
13.55
+1.0
5
47
Torres, Marissa
10
Ridgeview
13.59
+0.6
4
48
Savage, Taylor
12
Bishop Snyder
13.61
+0.6
4
49
Rathka, Taylor
10
Barron Collier
13.63
+1.0
5
50
Sanchez, Jessica
12
Ida S. Baker
13.63
+0.6
4
51
Mewborn, Jasmine
09
Camden
13.68
+0.8
1
52
Monts, Tatiana
11
Ribault
13.71
+0.5
8
53
King, Tekenna
10
First Coast
13.74
+1.7
7
54
Andrews, Wytavia
10
Brunswick
13.74
+1.7
7
55
dixon, quamesha
10
Vero Beach Senio
13.77
+0.5
9
56
SUGGS, OQUANNA
10
Mays
13.80
+0.8
1
57
Marshall, Jazmine
11
Olympia
13.81
+0.5
9
58
Spann, Dominique
12
Ridgeview
13.85
+0.7
2
59
Asbey, Aleia
10
First Coast
13.86
+2.0
6
60
TAYLOR, ANNISA
10
Allendale-Fairfa
13.87
+0.5
9
61
McKenzy, Terrisha
10
Andrew Jackson
13.95
+0.5
9
62
LADAKER, SHAQUALIA
11
Homestead Senior
14.02
+0.5
8
63
Littles, Nyesha
09
Middleburg
14.06
+2.0
6
64
Presy, Joanna
10
Mt Dora
14.08
+1.0
3
65
Regula, Samantha
10
Mt Dora
14.43
+1.0
5
--
Hadley, Sabria
Lake Wales
FS
+2.0
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavius
Lake Wales
23.42
+1.7
1
10
2
Walker, Courtney
12
Mandarin
24.51
+1.7
1
8
3
Gilliam, Jazmyne
10
Jones
24.57
+1.7
1
6
4
Ellis, Kendall
09
St Thomas Aquina
25.01
+1.7
1
5
5
Middleton, Kededra
11
Miami Northweste
25.16
+1.7
1
4
6
Fluellen, Phillicia
11
Palm Bay
25.27
+1.7
1
3
7
Jackson, Kadeidra
11
Gainesville
25.71
+1.7
1
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavius
Lake Wales
24.59w
+2.4
4
2
Walker, Courtney
12
Mandarin
24.76w
+3.6
3
3
Gilliam, Jazmyne
10
Jones
24.79w
+2.5
1
4
Fluellen, Phillicia
11
Palm Bay
25.01w
+3.6
9
5
REID, BREONCA
12
Sandalwood
25.14w
+2.9
8
6
Middleton, Kededra
11
Miami Northweste
25.22
+0.3
7
7
Jackson, Kadeidra
11
Gainesville
25.28w
+2.2
2
8
Ellis, Kendall
09
St Thomas Aquina
25.34
+1.8
5
9
Johnson, Tristie
11
Edward H White
25.46w
+2.9
8
10
Jones, Deja
Lake Wales
25.48
+0.7
6
10
McKnight, Keara
11
Wekiva
25.48w
+2.2
2
12
Williams, Keturah
11
Alpharetta
25.49w
+2.4
4
13
Folston, Jazzmine
10
Cocoa
25.59w
+3.6
3
14
Dixon, Chelse
12
Raines
25.64w
+2.4
4
15
Sandifer, Jasmine
11
Jones
25.65
+0.3
7
16
Irving, Vernetia
12
Fort Lauderdale
25.66w
+2.9
8
17
Smith, Breann
12
Fleming Island
25.69
+0.7
6
18
Harrison, Deshyla
11
Atlantic Coast
25.72
+1.8
5
19
Hanson, Rasheeka
11
Dr. Michael M. K
25.99w
+3.6
9
20
Moore, Jasmine
09
Dr Phillips
26.01w
+2.9
8
21
Clark, Tatianna
12
Miami Northweste
26.03
+0.7
6
22
Manning, Veonka
12
East Literature
26.11
+1.8
5
23
johnson, tyler
12
Mays
26.29w
+2.5
1
24
Mcqueen, Darrielle
09
North Florida Ch
26.48w
+3.6
3
25
Willis, Lateisha
11
Cocoa
26.57w
+3.6
9
26
Reeves, Jayla
10
Rockledge
26.72w
+3.6
3
27
LANE, SYDNEY
10
Alpharetta
26.81w
+2.9
8
28
Coley, Ashley
12
Buchholz
26.82w
+3.6
9
29
Cook, Mykala
10
Raines
26.83
+0.3
7
30
solomon, taylor
12
Mays
26.84w
+2.2
2
31
Elliot, Monique
10
Ida S. Baker
27.03w
+2.4
4
32
Howard, Tatiana
12
Fletcher
27.04w
+2.4
4
33
SINGLETON, LATIA
10
Camden
27.04w
+2.5
1
34
Gullet, Taquavia
10
Booker T. Washin
27.06w
+2.9
8
35
McCoy, Shanice
10
Wekiva
27.08
+0.3
7
36
Gardner, Jasmine
09
Buchholz
27.15w
+2.4
4
37
Smith, Shaquita
09
Monsignor Edward
27.17
+1.8
5
38
Moore, Jasmine
12
Flagler Palm Coa
27.23w
+3.6
3
39
WILLIAMS, BRITTNEY
12
First Coast
27.28w
+2.2
2
40
Williams, Ayanna
09
Andrew Jackson
27.34w
+2.5
1
41
CHELSEA, WALKER
12
Wolfson
27.39
+0.7
6
42
Torres, Marissa
10
Ridgeview
27.43w
+2.5
1
43
Monts, Tatiana
11
Ribault
27.59
+0.7
6
44
COOPER, DARRISHA
10
Wolfson
27.61w
+2.4
4
45
Denti, Katie
10
Barron Collier
27.66w
+2.2
2
46
Sime, Amber
11
Ransom-Everglade
27.68w
+3.6
9
47
Bryant, Sheyana
11
South Fork
27.73w
+2.9
8
48
Mewborn, Jasmine
09
Camden
27.77w
+3.6
9
49
Williams, Scotti
12
Rockledge
27.84w
+2.9
8
50
Rolle, Amanda
11
Ransom-Everglade
28.07
+0.3
7
51
Sturgis, Dianne
11
Ribault
28.12
+1.8
5
52
Carter, Amia
10
Ridgeview
28.18
+1.8
5
53
MORTEN, KATHY
11
Glynn Academy
28.19w
+2.2
2
54
LADAKER, SHAQUALIA
11
Homestead Senior
28.23
+0.7
6
55
Fudge, Shana
12
Andrew Jackson
28.24
+0.7
6
56
Rathka, Taylor
10
Barron Collier
28.25
+1.8
5
57
TAYLOR, ANNISA
10
Allendale-Fairfa
28.40
+1.8
5
58
McIntosh, Diamond
09
Flagler Palm Coa
28.42
+0.3
7
59
stephens, courtney
10
Vero Beach Senio
28.50
+0.3
7
60
Chambers, Sharneke
12
Fort Lauderdale
28.57
+0.3
7
61
Presy, Joanna
10
Mt Dora
28.78w
+2.5
1
62
Dowling, Tamira
09
South Fork
28.92w
+3.6
3
63
Jones, Amber
09
East Literature
29.05w
+2.4
4
64
O'Hara, Amber
11
Ware County
29.29w
+2.2
2
65
Adams, Iesha
11
Ware County
29.77w
+2.5
1
66
Cash, Chelsea
10
Brunswick
30.38
+0.7
6
67
Taylor, Whitney
09
Dr. Michael M. K
31.20w
+2.2
2
--
Levy, Toria
09
St Thomas Aquina
FSw
+3.6
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodson, Bria
12
Orange Park
54.71
1
10
2
Allen, Adriana
10
Dr. Michael M. K
55.20
1
8
3
Campbell, Shadaey
12
Olympia
57.53
1
6
4
Larbi, Ama
12
Alpharetta
57.78
1
5
5
Richmond, Allison
11
St Thomas Aquina
58.49
1
4
6
WILLIAMS, DANIELLE
11
Camden
58.66
1
3
7
Ellis, Kendall
09
St Thomas Aquina
58.99
1
2
8
Gray, Keana
11
Raines
1:06.40
1
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Adriana
10
Dr. Michael M. K
57.07
5
2
Goodson, Bria
12
Orange Park
57.44
3
3
Campbell, Shadaey
12
Olympia
57.49
2
4
Gray, Keana
11
Raines
58.15
2
5
WILLIAMS, DANIELLE
11
Camden
58.82
5
6
Larbi, Ama
12
Alpharetta
58.85
6
7
Ellis, Kendall
09
St Thomas Aquina
59.04
9
8
Richmond, Allison
11
St Thomas Aquina
59.22
4
9
Unknown Athlete
12
St Johns Country
1:00.33
4
10
Fluellen, Phillicia
11
Palm Bay
1:00.48
1
11
Streeter, Brianna
12
Miami Northweste
1:00.57
8
12
Clark, Shakeana
11
Wekiva
1:00.69
6
13
Collins, Shaquerlla
10
Olympia
1:00.79
5
14
Chatman, Avery
09
Atlantic Coast
1:00.85
2
15
Williams, Altoniece
10
Miami Northweste
1:01.01
6
16
Cox, Shani
11
Wekiva
1:01.40
8
17
Torres, Marissa
10
Ridgeview
1:01.43
3
18
CAMBRICE, NEFERTITI
11
Mays
1:01.59
7
19
Wallace, Ebony
12
Raines
1:01.67
9
20
Elliot, Monique
10
Ida S. Baker
1:01.82
3
21
Reeves, Jayla
10
Rockledge
1:01.93
6
22
Panskyy, Yekaterina
10
Island Christian
1:02.12
3
23
NEAVINS, WHITTNEY
11
Ribault
1:02.19
8
24
Ashe, Payton
09
Gainesville
1:02.27
7
25
Mims, Destiny
11
Jones
1:02.35
1
26
Allen, Frankeisha
10
Dr. Michael M. K
1:02.38
1
27
Jackson, Kadeidra
11
Gainesville
1:02.62
5
28
Smith, Shaquita
09
Monsignor Edward
1:02.67
8
29
Pantin, Taylor
10
First Coast
1:02.68
2
30
Jones, Cierra
11
Haines City
1:02.99
2
31
Martin, Shana
12
Haines City
1:03.10
8
32
Johnson, Tanikia
12
Ware County
1:03.17
9
33
Coley, Ashley
12
Buchholz
1:03.18
4
34
Bordes, Natalie
10
Alpharetta
1:03.61
7
35
Smith, Meshi
11
Atlantic Coast
1:03.76
6
36
Williams, Tanisha
12
East Literature
1:04.07
8
37
Joseph, Marly
09
Dr Phillips
1:04.43
1
38
Gregory, Cierra
09
Fort Lauderdale
1:04.50
9
39
Way, Paige
10
Flagler Palm Coa
1:04.56
6
40
Unknown Athlete
11
Ransom-Everglade
1:04.94
7
41
Davis, Delysia
09
James S Rickards
1:05.16
5
42
Louis-Charles, Valencia
12
Ridgeview
1:05.18
1
43
Williams, Ayanna
09
Andrew Jackson
1:05.23
4
44
SPENCER, MIKELA
11
Mays
1:05.41
3
45
Bryant, Sheyana
11
South Fork
1:05.68
8
46
Gullet, Taquavia
10
Booker T. Washin
1:06.54
6
47
Bell, Jasmine
09
Brunswick
1:06.69
4
48
Lacey, Tiera
09
Fort Lauderdale
1:06.91
9
49
Davis, Shakirah
11
Glynn Academy
1:07.03
3
50
Pittman, Andrea
10
Glynn Academy
1:07.58
4
51
Cunningham, Katie
10
Rockledge
1:07.61
9
52
Coleman, Lyvette
12
Battery Creek
1:07.75
2
53
Arnold, Dasha
09
First Coast
1:07.98
9
54
Hatter, Jahnae
10
Mt Dora
1:08.07
2
55
Moller, Rhianna
09
Fort Walton Beac
1:08.54
5
56
Cason, Destinee
11
Ware County
1:08.74
4
57
Gardner, Jasmine
09
Buchholz
1:08.77
5
58
Williams, Lashun
11
Robert E Lee Sen
1:08.78
3
59
Kinslow, Kareemah
12
Cocoa
1:09.21
6
60
Hunt, Sydney
09
East Literature
1:09.57
7
61
Barnes, Sierra
10
Fletcher
1:09.76
8
62
Findley, Meredith
09
Mt Dora
1:11.91
7
63
Dowling, Tamira
09
South Fork
1:12.30
5
64
Smith, Brie
10
Flagler Palm Coa
1:13.76
2
65
Green, Jahida
09
Edward H White
1:15.22
7
66
Alexander, Jasmine
09
Robert E Lee Sen
1:20.93
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Ebony
11
Dr. Michael M. K
2:18.71
1
10
2
Blake, Bridget
10
Dr Phillips
2:19.83
1
8
3
Humphrey, Sarena
12
Gainesville
2:22.54
1
6
4
kerrison, tifani
11
Jones
2:23.87
1
5
5
Chatman, Avery
09
Atlantic Coast
2:23.91
1
4
6
DeVaux, Sarah
12
Fort Walton Beac
2:23.94
1
3
7
Campbell, Tiffany
11
Stanton College
2:24.84
1
2
8
Hicks, Alison
11
Jones
2:25.40
1
1
9
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
2:25.65
1
10
Unknown Athlete
7
Ransom-Everglade
2:26.36
1
11
Eschbach, Lauren
12
Fort Walton Beac
2:27.58
1
12
Rose, Akeeba
11
Dr. Michael M. K
2:28.94
1
13
Pena, Annais
11
Dr Phillips
2:29.39
1
14
Hutto, Jacoy
10
Wekiva
2:29.40
1
15
Unknown Athlete
12
Ransom-Everglade
2:29.62
1
16
Johnson, Tanikia
12
Ware County
2:29.79
1
17
Wilbur, Alicen
12
Ida S. Baker
2:30.33
1
18
Nygren, Lauren
12
Orange Park
2:30.38
1
19
Flament, Emilie
10
Olympia
2:30.90
1
20
Mai, Nissa
12
Alpharetta
2:31.06
1
21
Munson, Leandra
11
Ida S. Baker
2:31.07
1
22
Humphrey, Marquia
12
Wolfson
2:31.99
1
23
Destinee, Cooper
09
Sandalwood
2:32.08
1
24
Kohn, Janae
10
Raines
2:32.60
1
25
Thorne, Rachel
10
Alpharetta
2:32.97
1
26
Iseley, Christine
12
Stanton College
2:33.37
1
27
Midgett, Alexandra
11
Ridgeview
2:33.43
1
28
Carter, Kyanna
10
Raines
2:33.46
1
29
Cooper, Annie
10
Gainesville
2:33.57
1
30
Cooper, Ricardia
09
Miami Northweste
2:34.86
1
31
Hamel, Alyssa
11
Olympia
2:35.62
1
32
Jacobs, Alexus
10
Miami Northweste
2:35.77
1
33
Norfleet, Maria
12
Mt Dora
2:36.19
1
34
Milfort, Molina
12
Booker T. Washin
2:38.20
1
35
ahrens, anna
10
Vero Beach Senio
2:38.23
1
36
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
2:38.54
1
37
Marsh, Nicholette
10
Fort Lauderdale
2:38.70
1
38
Menton, Megan
11
Trinity Catholic
2:39.28
1
39
Gaspard, Yueline
10
Homestead Senior
2:40.90
1
40
NASH, SHAKERIA
10
Mays
2:41.76
1
41
Hall, Zakoya
09
Wekiva
2:43.80
1
42
Sime, Kelly
11
South Fork
2:44.34
1
43
Crispin, Yasmin
09
Fort Lauderdale
2:44.95
1
44
Davis, Delysia
09
James S Rickards
2:48.99
1
45
Raymer, Hayley
09
Camden
2:52.11
1
46
Harris, Sydney
10
First Coast
2:53.11
1
47
Kinslow, Kareemah
12
Cocoa
2:53.88
1
48
Alcenat, Shedlie
11
Booker T. Washin
2:55.18
1
49
MITCHELL, DEMARIA
12
Wolfson
2:56.92
1
50
Cason, Destinee
11
Ware County
2:59.43
1
51
MCGILL, THERESA
11
Homestead Senior
3:06.81
1
52
Willis, Sa'Coya
09
First Coast
3:49.13
1
--
Davis, Robin
10
Robert E Lee Sen
DNF
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vinson, Kayla
12
Ridgeview
5:30.05
1
2
SOLOMON, RACHEL
12
Stanton College
5:33.71
1
3
Chancey, Katelyn
10
Ware County
5:33.93
1
4
HIATT, DOMINQUE
10
Camden
5:42.99
1
5
Devove, Andree
10
Fort Lauderdale
5:44.01
1
6
Scott, kelly
12
South Fork
5:50.03
1
7
NASH, SHAKERIA
10
Mays
5:53.65
1
8
Grootens, Eleesheva
11
Monsignor Edward
5:58.32
1
9
Scott, Laurie
10
South Fork
6:00.64
1
10
Sinclair, Tia
10
Wekiva
6:03.25
1
11
Goldstein, Julie
09
Ransom-Everglade
6:03.80
1
12
Sagul, Delaney
09
Gainesville
6:08.18
1
13
Avril, Melissa
11
Dr. Michael M. K
6:12.82
1
14
Troell, Amy
09
Wekiva
6:15.12
1
15
Dodge, Katie
11
Gainesville
6:19.35
1
16
Lassiter, Anna
09
Camden
6:20.58
1
17
Vanalstyne, Kaley
09
Atlantic Coast
6:26.72
1
18
Travis, Jessica
09
East Literature
6:34.24
1
19
Spiker, Darien
11
Glynn Academy
6:36.48
1
20
KILPATRICK, KARTIA
12
Andrew Jackson
6:45.80
1
21
Ferrelly, Victoria
10
Glynn Academy
7:00.73
1
22
Miller, Alexis
11
Battery Creek
7:02.79
1
23
Myrick, Monica
09
Andrew Jackson
7:39.50
1
Womens 1600m LEWIS SIPLIN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahrens, Emily
12
Vero Beach Senio
5:06.38
1
10
2
Hassett, Dylan
12
Alpharetta
5:08.66
1
8
3
Johnson, Destiny
09
Homestead Senior
5:12.82
1
6
4
Johnson, Amber
10
Dr Phillips
5:13.33
1
5
5
Thomas, Grace
12
Vero Beach Senio
5:19.86
1
4
6
Kalis, Christina
09
St Thomas Aquina
5:20.26
1
3
7
Thorne, Rachel
10
Alpharetta
5:20.58
1
2
8
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
5:22.14
1
1
9
Hamel, Alyssa
11
Olympia
5:23.64
1
10
Heitling, Ashley
10
Mt Dora
5:27.14
1
11
Lusk, Danielle
12
Rockledge
5:36.49
1
12
Campo, Kaitlyn
10
Olympia
5:40.65
1
13
Jackson, Kayla
10
Homestead Senior
5:53.56
1
14
Menton, Megan
11
Trinity Catholic
5:55.49
1
15
WILLIAMS, KHAYLA
10
Mays
6:12.82
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hassett, Dylan
12
Alpharetta
11:13.76
1
10
2
McCoy, Joanna
11
Coral Shores
11:22.74
1
8
3
Heitling, Ashley
10
Mt Dora
11:49.74
1
6
4
Johnson, Amber
10
Dr Phillips
12:01.76
1
5
5
Chancey, Katelyn
10
Ware County
12:06.84
1
4
6
Chastain, Ivy
10
Fort Walton Beac
12:07.22
1
3
7
Kalis, Christina
09
St Thomas Aquina
12:11.54
1
2
8
Lusk, Danielle
12
Rockledge
12:16.90
1
1
9
Harper, Lauretta
09
South Fork
12:24.97
1
10
McKenna, Molly
09
Bishop Snyder
12:25.32
1
11
Simon, Dayja
09
Alpharetta
12:31.93
1
12
Campo, Kaitlyn
10
Olympia
12:46.92
1
13
Radford, Melissa
12
Fort Walton Beac
12:59.79
1
14
Grootens, Eleesheva
11
Monsignor Edward
13:22.97
1
15
Stephens, Sarah
11
Wekiva
13:25.96
1
16
Scott, kelly
12
South Fork
13:30.91
1
17
Kellam, Arielle
09
Stanton College
13:47.69
1
18
Sagul, Delaney
09
Gainesville
13:55.97
1
19
DIETRICH, ELISABETH
12
Stanton College
14:05.21
1
20
Tate, Troydeea
10
Miami Northweste
14:10.51
1
21
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
14:11.74
1
22
Sewell, Alyessia
11
Wekiva
14:59.23
1
23
Thelusma, Shirley
09
Dr. Michael M. K
15:16.98
1
24
Spiker, Darien
11
Glynn Academy
15:17.85
1
25
Avril, Melissa
11
Dr. Michael M. K
15:25.80
1
26
Allen, Naomi
8
Allendale-Fairfa
16:16.82
1
27
Ferrelly, Victoria
10
Glynn Academy
16:17.23
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Erica
12
Wolfson
14.95
-1.0
1
10
2
Sykes, Kiara
12
Wekiva
14.96
-1.0
1
8
3
Springer, Yolanda
10
Miami Northweste
15.30
-1.0
1
6
4
Mount, Kadija
11
Fort Walton Beac
15.54
-1.0
1
5
5
gabor, anastasi
12
Vero Beach Senio
15.61
-1.0
1
4
6
Richburg, Keisha
12
Miami Northweste
15.75
-1.0
1
3
7
Smith, Tia
10
Rockledge
16.01
-1.0
1
2
8
Kemp, La'Angenise
12
Booker T. Washin
16.32
-1.0
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Erica
12
Wolfson
15.33
+0.7
3
2
gabor, anastasi
12
Vero Beach Senio
15.64
+1.4
2
3
Springer, Yolanda
10
Miami Northweste
15.79
+1.4
2
4
Mount, Kadija
11
Fort Walton Beac
15.83
+1.2
5
5
Smith, Tia
10
Rockledge
16.03
+1.2
5
6
Sykes, Kiara
12
Wekiva
16.19
+0.3
4
7
Kemp, La'Angenise
12
Booker T. Washin
16.31
+0.7
3
8
Richburg, Keisha
12
Miami Northweste
16.33
+0.4
1
9
Sheffield, Tiana
09
Union County (La
16.38
+0.4
1
10
Mincey, Bryana
12
Orange Park
16.53
+0.3
4
11
Smith, Cassidy
09
Jones
16.53
+1.4
2
12
Hackshaw, Deja
10
Raines
16.56
+1.2
5
13
ALDERMAN, SHAYLA
12
Raines
16.73
+0.7
3
14
Gentles, Shannay
12
Fort Lauderdale
16.83
+0.3
4
15
Carter, Amia
10
Ridgeview
16.88
+1.4
2
16
SIMMONS, JAZMYN
11
Camden
17.29
+1.4
2
17
Gray, Brittany
10
Robert E Lee Sen
17.57
+0.4
1
18
Brooks, Kiandra
12
Dr. Michael M. K
17.64
+0.3
4
19
THOMAS, RAVEN
12
Glynn Academy
17.66
+0.4
1
20
Phillips, Danielle
09
Rockledge
17.92
+1.2
5
21
Jackson, Cameisha
10
Cocoa
18.07
+1.4
2
22
Terry, Chelsea
09
Robert E Lee Sen
18.14
+1.4
2
23
Coston, Zyviera
11
Wekiva
18.20
+0.7
3
24
Holliday, Alex
12
Ida S. Baker
18.51
+0.7
3
25
Hooper, Charlotte
11
Gainesville
18.56
+0.4
1
26
Meland, Hallie
09
Ransom-Everglade
18.62
+0.4
1
27
Robertson, Emily
10
South Fork
18.87
+0.7
3
28
Harris, Jaylin
10
Gainesville
18.89
+0.4
1
29
Baptiste, Christelle
12
Ridgeview
18.89
+1.2
5
30
Payne, Carolyn
12
South Fork
19.47
+0.7
3
31
Griffen, Arielle
12
Camden
19.70
+0.3
4
32
Cooper, Dijonaie
09
Brunswick
19.76
+1.2
5
33
Calixte, Jasmine
12
Battery Creek
19.88
+1.2
5
34
Perez, Aliza
10
Ransom-Everglade
19.91
+0.3
4
35
WESLEY, TAYLOR
11
Mays
20.43
+0.3
4
36
McLean, Deanna
12
Cocoa
20.66
+0.4
1
37
Murray, Abby
10
Alpharetta
20.77
+0.3
4
38
Ingram, Santise
11
Mays
22.11
+1.2
5
39
Desmangles, Darlene
10
Dr. Michael M. K
22.51
+0.7
3
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richburg, Keisha
12
Miami Northweste
43.66
1
10
2
Stewart, Carmelia
12
Wekiva
45.57
1
8
3
Jenkins, Erica
12
Wolfson
46.51
1
6
4
Springer, Yolanda
10
Miami Northweste
46.82
1
5
5
Kemp, La'Angenise
12
Booker T. Washin
49.55
1
4
6
Mount, Kadija
11
Fort Walton Beac
49.82
1
3
7
ALDERMAN, SHAYLA
12
Raines
49.83
1
2
8
Larbi, Ama
12
Alpharetta
51.57
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Richburg, Keisha
12
Miami Northweste
43.93
5
2
Larbi, Ama
12
Alpharetta
44.26
4
3
Stewart, Carmelia
12
Wekiva
45.95
1
4
Jenkins, Erica
12
Wolfson
46.03
2
5
Springer, Yolanda
10
Miami Northweste
46.07
3
6
Mount, Kadija
11
Fort Walton Beac
47.09
2
7
ALDERMAN, SHAYLA
12
Raines
47.98
7
8
Kemp, La'Angenise
12
Booker T. Washin
47.99
7
9
Smith, Cassidy
09
Jones
48.08
3
10
Smith, Tia
10
Rockledge
48.14
3
11
Sykes, Kiara
12
Wekiva
48.40
2
12
Wright, Samantha
11
Dr. Michael M. K
48.43
6
13
Gray, Brittany
10
Robert E Lee Sen
48.68
4
14
Hooper, Charlotte
11
Gainesville
48.93
7
15
Kerrison, Stefani
09
Jones
48.99
1
16
SPENCER, MIKELA
11
Mays
49.17
6
17
Aikens, Shantay
11
Dr Phillips
49.47
4
18
Holliday, Alex
12
Ida S. Baker
49.54
5
19
Sheffield, Tiana
09
Union County (La
49.70
5
20
Wilson, Naomi
11
Monsignor Edward
49.88
2
21
Alyn, Elesha
11
Dr. Michael M. K
49.92
6
22
Edwards, Terra
10
Rockledge
49.98
7
23
Mincey, Bryana
12
Orange Park
50.28
5
24
SIMMONS, JAZMYN
11
Camden
50.65
4
25
Ragins, Laprecious
10
Haines City
50.76
6
26
Midgett, Alexandra
11
Ridgeview
50.89
3
27
Bradley, Alicyn
12
Middleburg
51.13
2
28
Gentles, Shannay
12
Fort Lauderdale
51.26
1
29
Brown, Quantesa
12
Raines
51.39
3
30
Johnson, Angellic
12
The Bolles
51.45
2
31
Jackson, Cameisha
10
Cocoa
51.68
6
32
KINLEY, CARTER
11
Wolfson
52.04
1
33
NELSON, SHAINNE
12
Glynn Academy
52.54
1
34
Murray, Abby
10
Alpharetta
52.59
1
35
Nordquist, Kali
11
Ida S. Baker
53.10
3
36
Robertson, Emily
10
South Fork
53.68
5
37
Payne, Carolyn
12
South Fork
54.33
4
38
Samuels, Kelli
09
Fort Lauderdale
54.41
7
39
Curbeam, Jada
10
East Literature
54.42
2
40
Meland, Hallie
09
Ransom-Everglade
54.49
6
41
Perez, Aliza
10
Ransom-Everglade
54.71
1
42
WOODARD, MONTENIQUE
11
Gainesville
55.17
2
43
Killings, Mercedes
09
Ribault
55.63
4
44
Butler, Jasmine
09
Dr Phillips
56.04
7
45
McLean, Deanna
12
Cocoa
56.26
3
46
Ingram, Santise
11
Mays
56.27
4
47
Calixte, Jasmine
12
Battery Creek
57.39
5
48
Davis, Aquila
10
Flagler Palm Coa
1:10.63
7
--
Houston, Kailn
09
St Thomas Aquina
FS
7
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lake Wales
46.62
1
10
2
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
47.38
1
8
3
Relay Team
Wekiva
48.06
1
6
4
Relay Team
Raines
48.13
1
5
5
Relay Team
Jones
48.60
1
4
6
Relay Team
Ribault
48.79
1
3
7
Relay Team
Stanton College
48.97
1
2
8
Relay Team
Mandarin
48.99
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Freeman
,
Meeks
,
Hadley
Lake Wales
47.14
2
2
Spence
,
Middleto
,
Clark
,
Gage
Miami Northweste
48.45
3
3
McKnight
,
Griffin
,
Stewart
,
Montgome
Wekiva
48.45
4
4
Alexande
,
Dixon
,
Gray
,
Cook
Raines
48.53
1
5
Heard
,
Whitehea
,
Washingt
,
Cannon
Stanton College
49.00
1
6
Myers
,
Walker
,
Sapp
,
Bowser
Mandarin
49.33
5
7
Smith
,
Kerrison
,
Gilliam
,
Sandifer
Jones
49.46
3
8
Fulton
,
Neavins
,
Smith
,
Love
Ribault
49.63
4
9
Levy
,
Perrodin
,
Houston
,
Howerton
St Thomas Aquina
50.36
3
10
stephens
,
edwards
,
stewart
,
dixon
Vero Beach Senio
50.39
1
11
spencer
,
suggs
,
johnson
,
merritt
Mays
50.43
2
12
Harrison
,
Jones
,
Smith
,
Lovings
Atlantic Coast
50.47
3
13
Anyagali
,
Harringt
,
Hanson
,
Alyn
Dr. Michael M. K
50.48
5
14
Singleto
,
Mewborn
,
Gordon
,
Williams
Camden
50.83
2
15
Smith
,
Edwards
,
Shorter
,
Greene
Rockledge
51.03
5
16
Aldridge
,
Morten
,
Thomas
,
Nelson
Glynn Academy
51.15
2
17
Embry
,
Murray
,
Lane
,
Williams
Alpharetta
51.27
3
18
Dormevil
,
Burton
,
Jones
,
Fray
Lake Weir
51.40
2
19
Gardner
,
Ladaker
,
Miller
,
Thomas
Homestead Senior
51.85
1
20
Williams
,
Hopkins
,
Brown
,
Harris
Gainesville
51.88
4
21
Chelsea
,
Jenkins
,
Cooper
,
Frazier
Wolfson
52.37
3
22
Manning
,
Jones
,
Nixon
,
Williams
East Literature
52.57
2
23
Andrews
,
Gipson
,
Nixon
,
King
Brunswick
52.98
1
24
Wakeley
,
Terry
,
Carter
,
Williams
Santa Fe
53.08
3
25
Goodman
,
Goodman
,
Gardner
,
Wilson
James S Rickards
53.38
3
26
Denti
,
Cecere
,
Barrera
,
Rathka
Barron Collier
53.44
5
27
Taylor
,
Aldrich
,
Springer
,
Gibbs
Allendale-Fairfa
55.77
2
28
Mayfield
,
Martinez
,
Collins
,
Brown
Battery Creek
56.91
1
--
Chery
,
Irving
,
Elliott
,
Woods
Fort Lauderdale
DNF
4
--
Hatter
,
Presy
,
Miller
,
Regula
Mt Dora
DNF
2
--
Sime
,
Rogers
,
Smith
,
Rolle
Ransom-Everglade
DNF
1
--
McKenzy
,
Williams
,
Fudge
,
McKenzy
Andrew Jackson
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richburg
,
Williams
,
Clark
,
Jacobs
Miami Northweste
3:55.32
4
10
2
Allen
,
Allen
,
Rose
,
Wright
Dr. Michael M. K
4:00.39
4
8
3
Richmond
,
Levy
,
Hercules
,
Kalis
St Thomas Aquina
4:01.65
4
6
4
Clark
,
Stewart
,
Cox
,
Hutto
Wekiva
4:02.32
4
5
5
Campbell
,
Collins
,
Marshall
,
Flament
Olympia
4:03.73
3
4
6
Larbi
,
Bordes
,
Lane
,
Williams
Alpharetta
4:05.84
3
3
7
Gaspard
,
McGill
,
Miller
,
Johnson
Homestead Senior
4:08.17
1
2
8
Fulton
,
Neavins
,
Smith
,
Sturgis
Ribault
4:08.47
2
1
9
Folston
,
Jackson
,
Kinslow
,
Willis
Cocoa
4:08.58
3
10
Yates
,
Kerrison
,
Kerrison
,
Hicks
Jones
4:08.67
4
11
Chery
,
Irving
,
Gregory
,
Woods
Fort Lauderdale
4:11.11
4
12
Hiatt
,
Gordon
,
Mewborn
,
Williams
Camden
4:12.26
2
13
Gray
,
Cook
,
Wallace
,
Walker
Raines
4:13.58
3
14
Jones
,
Smith
,
Harrison
,
Chatman
Atlantic Coast
4:16.58
2
15
Ashe
,
Hopkins
,
Williams
,
Humphrey
Gainesville
4:17.17
4
16
Moore
,
Aikens
,
Joseph
,
Pena
Dr Phillips
4:18.73
4
17
Cuervo
,
Wreder
,
Beecham
,
Archer
Ransom-Everglade
4:18.90
3
18
stephens
,
edwards
,
dixon
,
holmes
Vero Beach Senio
4:24.91
2
19
Edwards
,
Phillips
,
Reeves
,
Cunningh
Rockledge
4:24.93
2
20
McIntosh
,
Brown
,
Way
,
Hagins
Flagler Palm Coa
4:26.43
1
21
Mount
,
deVaux
,
Moller
,
Eschbach
Fort Walton Beac
4:31.18
3
22
Hunt
,
Nixon
,
Williams
,
Manning
East Literature
4:38.67
1
23
Bryant
,
Dowling
,
Robertso
,
Payne
South Fork
4:41.77
1
24
Hatter
,
Watters
,
Findley
,
Norfleet
Mt Dora
4:42.06
1
25
Davis
,
Roberts
,
Thomas
,
Woods
Glynn Academy
4:45.71
2
26
Coleman
,
Aikens
,
Martinez
,
Collins
Battery Creek
4:48.48
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen
,
Rose
,
Rose
,
Avril
Dr. Michael M. K
9:42.29
1
10
2
Richmond
,
Kalis
,
Suarez
,
Payne
St Thomas Aquina
9:43.96
1
8
3
Yates
,
Kerrison
,
Mims
,
Hicks
Jones
9:47.22
1
6
4
Boccumin
,
Flament
,
Hamel
,
Campbell
Olympia
9:54.71
1
5
5
Jacobs
,
Williams
,
Springer
,
Cooper
Miami Northweste
10:00.27
1
4
6
Goldstei
,
Wreder
,
Cuervo
,
Beecham
Ransom-Everglade
10:01.68
1
3
7
Chastain
,
deVaux
,
Moller
,
Eschbach
Fort Walton Beac
10:07.48
1
2
8
Wilbur
,
Cicoria
,
Yoder
,
Munson
Ida S. Baker
10:11.17
1
1
9
Gaspard
,
Gaspard
,
Johnson
,
Jackson
Homestead Senior
10:18.44
1
10
Ahrens
,
ahrens
,
Thomas
,
holmes
Vero Beach Senio
10:19.59
1
11
Mai
,
Simon
,
Borchert
,
Thorne
Alpharetta
10:32.34
1
12
Armstron
,
Cooper
,
Humphrey
,
Hooper
Gainesville
10:40.51
1
13
Gregory
,
Crispin
,
Marsh
,
Langsett
Fort Lauderdale
10:42.15
1
14
Saffer
,
Saffer
,
McKenna
,
Bernard
Bishop Snyder
10:47.13
1
15
Relay Team
Raines
10:49.52
1
16
Sime
,
Harper
,
Scott
,
Scott
South Fork
10:55.13
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parmer, Shehara
12
Miami Northweste
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
10
2
Mike, Mia
12
Monsignor Edward
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
8
3
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
12
Fort Lauderdale
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
6
4
Monroe, Amber
12
Miami Northweste
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
5
5
Taylor, Takeyah
11
Brunswick
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
4
6
Cook, Samantha Cook
10
Union County (La
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
3
7
Brodus, Bianca
12
Allendale-Fairfa
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
2
8
Morgan, Kayla
12
Ribault
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
1
9
Jenkins, Jalai
11
Santa Fe
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
10
Lamb, Nicole
10
Raines
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
11
Cooper, Melonie
12
Rockledge
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
12
Bizzell, Jade
12
Orange Park
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
13
Williams, Syntyche
12
Jones
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
14
Brown, Jasmin
12
Alpharetta
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
15
Seabrook, Alexandra
12
First Coast
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
16
Chandler, Kelsey
11
Ware County
33-03.75
(10.15m)
1
17
collier, kashanna
10
Vero Beach Senio
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
18
moss, jessica
12
Vero Beach Senio
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
19
Lampley, Tannesha
09
Wolfson
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
20
Berrian, Jennifer
11
James S Rickards
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
21
JEROME, FABIENNE
12
Monsignor Edward
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
22
Pizarro, Delyn
10
Homestead Senior
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
23
Steinmetz, Jordan
10
Ridgeview
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
24
Prisco, Karlyn
10
Rockledge
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
25
Cook, Lynn
12
Andrew Jackson
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
26
Biggs, Lannah
11
Alpharetta
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
27
Stallworth, Monique
12
Ridgeview
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
28
Henderson, Britany
12
Olympia
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
29
Davis, Ashanta
12
Olympia
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
30
McCray, Daaiyah
10
Andrew Jackson
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
31
Felder, Telesha
11
Orange Park
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
32
Jordan, Ibree
12
Baldwin
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
33
george, christina
11
Mays
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
34
brown, javonne
10
Mays
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
35
Malone, Leshairia
10
Fort Walton Beac
26-03.50
(8.01m)
1
36
Lee, Scintavia
09
Ribault
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
37
Rigaud, Cepia
10
Dr. Michael M. K
24-07.50
(7.51m)
1
38
Carbon, Khadijah
09
Dr. Michael M. K
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
39
Burkes, Jakera
09
Wolfson
19-07.50
(5.98m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mike, Mia
12
Monsignor Edward
39.40m
(129'3)
1
10
2
Monroe, Amber
12
Miami Northweste
38.54m
(126'5.25)
1
8
3
Chandler, Kelsey
11
Ware County
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
6
4
Parmer, Shehara
12
Miami Northweste
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
5
5
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
12
Fort Lauderdale
37.27m
(122'3.25)
1
4
6
Rothchild, Cody
12
Palm Bay
36.28m
(119'0.25)
1
3
7
Regas, Zoe
12
The Bolles
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
2
8
Steinmetz, Jordan
10
Ridgeview
33.81m
(110'11)
1
1
9
Cooper, Melonie
12
Rockledge
31.71m
(104'0.25)
1
10
Jenkins, Jalai
11
Santa Fe
31.42m
(103'1)
1
11
moss, jessica
12
Vero Beach Senio
30.76m
(100'11)
1
12
Smith, Brandy
10
Ransom-Everglade
30.31m
(99'5.25)
1
13
Cook, Lynn
12
Andrew Jackson
29.29m
(96'1)
1
14
Williams, Syntyche
12
Jones
28.90m
(94'9.75)
1
15
Cook, Samantha Cook
10
Union County (La
28.88m
(94'9)
1
16
Berrian, Jennifer
11
James S Rickards
28.55m
(93'8)
1
17
Prisco, Karlyn
10
Rockledge
27.30m
(89'6.75)
1
18
Bizzell, Jade
12
Orange Park
26.90m
(88'3)
1
19
Pizarro, Delyn
10
Homestead Senior
26.73m
(87'8.25)
1
20
benton, kierra
12
Vero Beach Senio
25.91m
(85'0)
1
21
Brown, Jasmin
12
Alpharetta
24.10m
(79'0.75)
1
22
Henderson, Britany
12
Olympia
22.66m
(74'4)
1
23
Davis, Ashanta
12
Olympia
22.56m
(74'0)
1
24
Davis, Shakirah
11
Glynn Academy
21.90m
(71'10)
1
25
JEROME, FABIENNE
12
Monsignor Edward
19.53m
(64'0.75)
1
26
Felder, Telesha
11
Orange Park
19.41m
(63'8)
1
27
Wilcox, Alyssa
12
Andrew Jackson
19.16m
(62'10.25)
1
28
Biggs, Lannah
11
Alpharetta
18.16m
(59'6.75)
1
29
george, christina
11
Mays
17.78m
(58'4)
1
30
Carbon, Khadijah
09
Dr. Michael M. K
17.76m
(58'3)
1
31
Dean, Mariah
11
Mays
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
--
Rigaud, Cepia
10
Dr. Michael M. K
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
gabor, anastasi
12
Vero Beach Senio
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
2
Smith, Tia
10
Rockledge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
3
Dobbs, Bria
09
Atlantic Coast
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
4
Colon, Ada
12
Ridgeview
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
5
Kerrison, Stefani
09
Jones
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
6
Brooks, Kiandra
12
Dr. Michael M. K
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
7
Lively, Rika
11
Barron Collier
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
12
Lane, Zana
09
Wolfson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Griffen, Arielle
12
Camden
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
SPRINGER, SHAQUAVIA
11
Allendale-Fairfa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
jefferson, quenesha
12
Mays
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
0.25
8
Nixon, Kilah
09
Brunswick
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
0.25
8
Levine, Breanna
11
Andrew Jackson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
0.25
8
Harris, Jaylin
10
Gainesville
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
0.25
--
Roberts, Sierra
12
Glynn Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Embry, Caroline
11
Alpharetta
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Shakeana
11
Wekiva
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Courtney
12
Forrest
NH
(--)
1
--
Armstrong, Olivia
11
Gainesville
NH
(--)
1
--
Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru
10
Dr. Michael M. K
NH
(--)
1
--
Stallworth, Quanaiya
10
Miami Northweste
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Megan
11
Port Saint Joe
NH
(--)
1
--
Springer, Yolanda
10
Miami Northweste
NH
(--)
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
stewart, natasha
12
Vero Beach Senio
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Stewart, Carmelia
12
Wekiva
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Clark, Tatianna
12
Miami Northweste
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
6
4
gabor, anastasi
12
Vero Beach Senio
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
5
5
Spence, Shannon
12
Miami Northweste
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Curbeam, Jada
10
East Literature
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
3
7
SPRINGER, SHAQUAVIA
11
Allendale-Fairfa
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Whitehead, Mia
11
Stanton College
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
1
9
Griffin, Niaja
12
Wekiva
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
10
Alyn, Elesha
11
Dr. Michael M. K
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Mcqueen, Darrielle
09
North Florida Ch
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Edwards, Terra
10
Rockledge
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Desmangles, Darlene
10
Dr. Michael M. K
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
14
Miranda, Chaselle
12
The Bolles
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
15
jefferson, quenesha
12
Mays
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Collins, Tatiara
12
Battery Creek
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Sheffield, Tiana
09
Union County (La
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
18
Brown, Quantesa
12
Raines
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
19
ELLIS, BRITTANY
12
Mandarin
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
20
Brandon, Kelsey
10
Olympia
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
21
Embry, Caroline
11
Alpharetta
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
22
Elliot, Monique
10
Ida S. Baker
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
1
23
Williams, Scotti
12
Rockledge
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
24
Butler, Jasmine
09
Dr Phillips
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
25
Irving, Vernetia
12
Fort Lauderdale
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
25
Bradley, Alicyn
12
Middleburg
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
27
LUSTER, TAKERRA
12
Forrest
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
28
Lavender, Christina
10
Stanton College
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
29
Ramos, Brittany
12
Orange Park
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
30
Brown, Leslie
12
Battery Creek
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
31
merritt, danaria
10
Mays
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
32
ALDERMAN, SHAYLA
12
Raines
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
33
Stephans, Felicia
12
Orange Park
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
34
Payne, Carolyn
12
South Fork
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
35
Gentles, Shannay
12
Fort Lauderdale
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
36
Taylor, Brianna
10
Alpharetta
8.63m
(28'3.75)
nwi
1
37
cote, Juliet
11
Ransom-Everglade
8.60m
(28'2.5)
nwi
1
38
Denti, Katie
10
Barron Collier
7.81m
(25'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Megan
11
Port Saint Joe
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
Smithwick, Emily
11
Episcopal (Jacks
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
3
Unknown Athlete
09
St Johns Country
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
4
Rogers, Julia
11
Episcopal (Jacks
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
5
Fuller, Grace
12
Fort Walton Beac
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
6
Serra, Emily
12
Dr Phillips
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
7
Grussmark, Devon
11
Ransom-Everglade
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
8
Unknown Athlete
St Thomas Aquina
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
1
9
Stevens, Katarina
10
University Chris
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Flament, Emilie
10
Olympia
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Allman, Ariel
12
Dr Phillips
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Stone, Katherine
11
Fort Walton Beac
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Applebaum, Joy
12
Ida S. Baker
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#bob
#hayes
#invitational
More news
2011 Results and Webcast - Florida Relays
83 shares:
Bob Hayes Invitational
,
Allendale Fairfax Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, South Carolina
,
Alpharetta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alpharetta, Georgia
,
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
40
31
2014
18
5
2013
3
8
2012
5
11
2011
17
6
2010
6
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#bob
#hayes
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!